1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1

Wetzel, Robert; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-70) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2064-91) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-46) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Graf, Roland (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-115) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2249-68) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-112) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2088-68) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-21) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kindt, Rene; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 6.0
2 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Lutz, Rene (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-69) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-167) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-70) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-63) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-69) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Slama, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-49) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-59) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Preißler, Niklas; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-105) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1934-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-59) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-64) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2206-50) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1862-52) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zimmermann, Tom; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 4.0
4 Pönisch, Johannes (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-97) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1854-92) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1854-82) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-80) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-57) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-51) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-38) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-109) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Felix; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 6.5
5 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-48) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Nauber, Walter (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1877-62) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1715-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-56) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-29) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-6) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1931-31) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Herrmann, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1880-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Pohl, Klaus (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Nobis, Martina; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 5.5
6 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1905-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1850-101) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Nestler, Reiner (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1938-91) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-48) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1945-58) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1759-46) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-23) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Nobis, Philipp; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 5.5
7 Grille, Bernd (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1773-49) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-69) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Schneider, Jens (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1836-49) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-106) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1901-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Bischof, Peter (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-49) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Klemm, Günter; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 5.0
8 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1833-127) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Kuznetsov, Boris (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1843-22) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1883-127) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1988-84) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1603-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1608-67) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hertel, Marco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1934-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Wähner, Manuel (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-47) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hartmann, Anne (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-78) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kindt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1840-83) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Müller, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 1.0
8 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1742-150) 1:0 0.0 aus 1