1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 2

Kunath, Tim; (DWZ: 2087) Punkte: 3.0
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-94) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-83) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-38) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Graf, Roland (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-120) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Worch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-42) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Slama, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-53) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-62) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2389-66) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2272-118) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2291-71) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Jan (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2266-118) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kieslich, Aaron; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 2.5
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-104) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-59) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-97) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-86) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-116) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Pönisch, Eckehard; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 5.5
4 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-62) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schreiter, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-36) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Lutz, Rene (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-83) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1662-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-62) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-60) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-75) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pönisch, Johannes; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 2.5
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-81) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-123) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-40) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Linnemann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schäfer, Viktor (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-76) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Nestler, Reiner (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-98) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1870-50) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Scheurer, Ulf; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 5.5
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-69) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Bischof, Peter (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1646-31) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Pohl, Klaus (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 5
6 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1873-113) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-52) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Franke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 6.0
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-128) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-51) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-27) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-60) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-69) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Minkwitz, Julian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1701-69) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2095-100) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-74) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-116) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
von Koslowski, Utz; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Pönisch, Egmont; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte:
Liebscher, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-52) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Wolf, Mario; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte:
Moses, Selina; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.0
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Hartmann, Anne (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-85) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1868-42) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Patzke, Kurt; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte:
Eiselt, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Merker, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Arnold, Philipp; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1958-68) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Kupsik, Nataliia (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1884-139) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Grille, Bernd; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mallon, Frederik; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 0.0
8 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1996-116) 0:1 4.0 aus 5