1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 4

Christiani, Siegbert; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 2.5
1 Friedrich, Jan (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2266-118) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2079-23) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2111-72) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2291-71) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Abdurakhimov, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
2 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-114) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Lutz, Ruben; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 5.5
3 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-71) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-93) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Slama, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-61) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-39) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-176) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Graf, Roland (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2060-118) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Zimm, Justus (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2034-51) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Lutz, Rene; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 5.0
4 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-66) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1978-40) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2131-92) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-81) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1913-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-74) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ledfuß, Guntram; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte:
Kyritz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-48) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-103) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-118) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Pönisch, Johannes (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-100) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2079-61) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-91) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2039-62) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2074-68) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Reiche, Niccolò; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schamschurko, André; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 5.5
6 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-8) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1891-80) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-26) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1979-115) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1700-37) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-60) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lutz, Adam; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
7 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1766-125) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Herrmann, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
6 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1836-51) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2350-63) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1908-134) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Nestler, Reiner (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1912-95) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Birkenheuer, Simon; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 5.0
8 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1814-112) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1849-98) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-51) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-40) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1980-114) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Kupsik, Natalia; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hartmann, Anne (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1620-82) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Arnold, Philipp (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1692-61) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-55) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1595-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bläsche, Andreas; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schäfer, Viktor (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-74) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-71) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Nauber, Walter; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 2.0
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-68) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1736-49) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1895-107) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kuznetsov, Boris; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-42) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1922-66) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kempe, Caius Emilian; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 0.5
5 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1879-40) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Soltmann, Jan; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 0.5
8 Smid, Arend (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1973-80) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kneschke, Hansjürgen; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 0.5
7 (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1) ½:½