1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2

Kunze, Christopher; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte:
Butscher, Daniel; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 3.0
1 Graf, Roland (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2053-122) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2297-72) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2000-118) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-95) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2007-184) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Rensch, Toralf; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-77) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-61) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2092-74) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-77) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lutz, Rene (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1988-84) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1905-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rudolf, Matthias; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-66) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-25) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-68) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-42) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-43) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Dahl, Christoph; (DWZ: 2422) Punkte: 7.5
4 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2065-87) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-63) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-51) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-106) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-37) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Breitfeld, Matthias; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1842-126) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-53) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-101) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hutschenreiter, Jörg; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 5.0
4 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
5 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-106) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1819-119) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kupsik, Nataliia (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1762-7) +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1907-83) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1) 0:1
3 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schreiter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 1.0
4 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2132-96) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-70) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Radke, Rocco-Mario; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-28) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1863-43) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-130) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hertel, Marco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-53) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1575-72) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-45) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1886-115) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Weber, Lars; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 4.5
6 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
6 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1940-137) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2014-93) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1833-100) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Preetz, Erik (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1663-56) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rudolf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 4.0
8 Hartmann, Anne (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-89) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Arnold, Philipp (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1729-65) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kuznetsov, Boris (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1828-23) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1857-143) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Salewski, Bernd; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 4.0
6 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-45) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1845-95) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Mallon, Frederik (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1561-31) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-69) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Längert, Holger (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1605-55) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Smid, Arend; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 1.5
8 Soltmann, Jan (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1811-53) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1693-53) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Stark, Uwe; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 1.0
7 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Wähner, Manuel (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1652-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Christiani, Jörg; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2142-101) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Bischof, Peter (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1650-32) 1:0 1.5 aus 7