1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2

Kunze, Christopher; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte:
Butscher, Daniel; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 3.0
1 Graf, Roland (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-115) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2249-68) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-112) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-90) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-167) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Rensch, Toralf; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-70) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-70) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-69) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Lutz, Rene (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-69) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rudolf, Matthias; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-59) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-21) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-64) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1934-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-38) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Dahl, Christoph; (DWZ: 2206) Punkte: 7.5
4 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-80) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-59) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-29) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-46) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-101) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Breitfeld, Matthias; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-109) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-48) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1854-82) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hutschenreiter, Jörg; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 5.0
4 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
5 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-69) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-105) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-106) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kupsik, Natalia (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-78) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1) 0:1
3 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1862-52) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schreiter, Fabian; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 1.0
4 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2135-88) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1939-66) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Radke, Rocco-Mario; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-56) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-23) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1905-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-120) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hertel, Marco; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-49) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1608-67) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-39) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1850-101) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Weber, Lars; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 4.5
6 (SV Bannewitz 1) +:-
6 Moses, Selina (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1833-127) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1913-61) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-96) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Preetz, Erik (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1611-48) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1803-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rudolf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 4.0
8 Hartmann, Anne (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-78) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1603-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Arnold, Philipp (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1729-55) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Kuznetsov, Boris (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1843-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1883-127) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Salewski, Bernd; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 4.0
6 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1840-83) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Mallon, Frederik (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1616-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-69) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Längert, Holger (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1585-49) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Smid, Arend; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 1.5
8 Soltmann, Jan (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1750-48) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1759-46) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Stark, Uwe; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 1.0
7 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Wähner, Manuel (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Christiani, Jörg; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1988-84) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Bischof, Peter (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 7