1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Friedrich, Jan SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2266 4,0 4 100
2 Christiani, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1831 2,0 2 100
3 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1720 1,0 1 100
3 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1940 1,0 1 100
3 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 4 1964 1,0 1 100
3 Geitner, Uwe SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 2068 1,0 1 100
7 Zienert, Richard Schachklub Heidenau 1 2291 8,5 9 94
8 Dahl, Christoph SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2389 7,5 8 94
9 Rudolf, Thomas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1958 4,0 5 80
9 Salewski, Bernd SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1996 4,0 5 80
11 Nestler, Reiner FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1900 5,5 7 79
12 Kregelin, Jan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2047 7,0 9 78
13 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2060 6,0 8 75
14 Weber, Lars SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1868 4,5 6 75
15 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1820 3,0 4 75
15 Breitfeld, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2029 3,0 4 75
17 Smid, Arend SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1973 1,5 2 75
18 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1960 6,5 9 72
19 Birkenheuer, Simon USV TU Dresden 4 1814 5,0 7 71
20 Hertel, Marco SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 3,5 5 70
20 Rudolf, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2067 3,5 5 70
22 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1884 5,5 8 69
22 Scheurer, Ulf TuS Coswig 1920 2 1886 5,5 8 69
22 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 4 1891 5,5 8 69
22 Pönisch, Eckehard TuS Coswig 1920 2 2142 5,5 8 69
22 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 4 2272 5,5 8 69
27 Franke, Heiko TuS Coswig 1920 2 1889 6,0 9 67
27 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1972 6,0 9 67
29 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1926 5,0 8 63
29 Hutschenreiter, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1971 5,0 8 63
29 Lutz, Rene USV TU Dresden 4 1979 5,0 8 63
29 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2066 5,0 8 63
33 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2095 2,5 4 63
34 Priepke, Wolfgang FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 5,5 9 61
34 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1748 5,5 9 61
34 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1834 5,5 9 61
34 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1876 5,5 9 61
38 Butscher, Daniel SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2136 3,0 5 60
39 Rensch, Toralf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2044 3,5 6 58
40 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1745 5,0 9 56
40 Graf, Roland FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2061 5,0 9 56
42 Forch, Valentin SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 4,5 8 56
42 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1822 4,5 8 56
44 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 1 1578 4,5 9 50
44 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 1 1798 4,5 9 50
44 Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 1850 4,5 9 50
44 Leichsnering, Uwe SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1865 4,5 9 50
44 Büch, Detlef SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1939 4,5 9 50
44 Schiefner, Ray SV Bannewitz 1 2013 4,5 9 50
44 Wolf, Andreas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2090 4,5 9 50
51 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1868 4,0 8 50
52 Herrmann, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 3,0 6 50
52 Schuh, Rüdiger FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1961 3,0 6 50
52 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2003 3,0 6 50
52 Kunath, Tim TuS Coswig 1920 2 2087 3,0 6 50
56 Radke, Rocco-Mario SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1963 2,5 5 50
57 Nauber, Walter USV TU Dresden 4 1801 2,0 4 50
58 Wähner, Manuel SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1655 1,5 3 50
58 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1867 1,5 3 50
60 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1730 1,0 2 50
60 Stark, Uwe SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1806 1,0 2 50
60 Kuznetsov, Boris USV TU Dresden 4 1828 1,0 2 50
60 Bläsche, Andreas USV TU Dresden 4 1910 1,0 2 50
60 Liebscher, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 2 1955 1,0 2 50
60 Zimm, Justus Schachklub Heidenau 1 2097 1,0 2 50
66 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 0,5 1 50
66 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1741 0,5 1 50
66 Kneschke, Hansjürgen USV TU Dresden 4 1754 0,5 1 50
66 Grille, Bernd TuS Coswig 1920 2 1759 0,5 1 50
66 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 4 1813 0,5 1 50
66 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 4 2047 0,5 1 50
72 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 4,0 9 44
72 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2006 4,0 9 44
72 Rosenfeld, Alexander SV Bannewitz 1 2085 4,0 9 44
75 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 4 3,5 8 44
75 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1873 3,5 8 44
75 Porschberg, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1939 3,5 8 44
75 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1957 3,5 8 44
79 Lange, Olaf SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 3,0 7 43
79 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1895 3,0 7 43
79 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1896 3,0 7 43
82 Schäfer, Viktor SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1740 2,5 6 42
82 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 4 2026 2,5 6 42
84 Moses, Selina TuS Coswig 1920 2 1970 2,0 5 40
85 Keitsch, Steve SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 3,5 9 39
85 Leonhardt, Robert Schachklub Heidenau 1 3,5 9 39
85 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1690 3,5 9 39
85 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1874 3,5 9 39
85 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 1935 3,5 9 39
85 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2037 3,5 9 39
91 Steffan, Johannes SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 3,0 8 38
91 Holfeld, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1757 3,0 8 38
93 Kupsik, Nataliia USV TU Dresden 4 1,5 4 38
94 Pönisch, Johannes TuS Coswig 1920 2 1882 2,5 7 36
94 Kieslich, Aaron TuS Coswig 1920 2 1955 2,5 7 36
96 Werl, Ralf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1782 3,0 9 33
96 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 4 1894 3,0 9 33
98 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1662 2,0 6 33
98 Slama, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1891 2,0 6 33
100 Schreiter, Fabian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1932 1,0 3 33
101 Worch, Andreas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1885 2,5 9 28
101 Ranft, Steffen SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1991 2,5 9 28
103 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1870 2,0 8 25
103 Wendorff, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 2002 2,0 8 25
105 Krüger, Detlef FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1458 0,5 2 25
105 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1633 0,5 2 25
107 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 1 1,5 7 21
107 Bischof, Peter SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1646 1,5 7 21
109 Arnold, Philipp TuS Coswig 1920 2 1686 0,5 3 17
110 Linnemann, Niklas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1979 0,5 4 13
111 Pohl, Klaus SV Bannewitz 1 0,0 5 0
112 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 4 0,0 1 0
112 Schuh, Ramon FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 0,0 1 0
112 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1557 0,0 1 0
115 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1559 0,0 3 0
116 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 2 1587 0,0 1 0
117 Längert, Holger SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1620 0,0 2 0
118 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 1 1632 0,0 1 0
118 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1660 0,0 1 0
118 Minkwitz, Julian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1701 0,0 1 0
118 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1767 0,0 1 0