1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Friedrich, Jan SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2266 4,0 4 100
2 Christiani, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1858 2,0 2 100
3 Geitner, Uwe SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1,0 1 100
3 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1688 1,0 1 100
3 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1940 1,0 1 100
3 Reiche, Niccolò USV TU Dresden 4 1955 1,0 1 100
7 Zienert, Richard Schachklub Heidenau 1 2291 8,5 9 94
8 Dahl, Christoph SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2350 7,5 8 94
9 Rudolf, Thomas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1922 4,0 5 80
9 Salewski, Bernd SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1980 4,0 5 80
11 Nestler, Reiner FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1912 5,5 7 79
12 Kregelin, Jan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2047 7,0 9 78
13 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2074 6,0 8 75
14 Weber, Lars SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1879 4,5 6 75
15 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1824 3,0 4 75
15 Breitfeld, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2032 3,0 4 75
17 Smid, Arend SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1973 1,5 2 75
18 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1935 6,5 9 72
19 Birkenheuer, Simon USV TU Dresden 4 1814 5,0 7 71
20 Hertel, Marco SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 3,5 5 70
20 Rudolf, Matthias SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2079 3,5 5 70
22 Scheurer, Ulf TuS Coswig 1920 2 1836 5,5 8 69
22 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1908 5,5 8 69
22 Schamschurko, André USV TU Dresden 4 1909 5,5 8 69
22 Pönisch, Eckehard TuS Coswig 1920 2 2132 5,5 8 69
22 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 4 2186 5,5 8 69
27 Franke, Heiko TuS Coswig 1920 2 1890 6,0 9 67
27 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1978 6,0 9 67
29 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1926 5,0 8 63
29 Hutschenreiter, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1932 5,0 8 63
29 Lutz, Rene USV TU Dresden 4 2000 5,0 8 63
29 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2025 5,0 8 63
33 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2099 2,5 4 63
34 Priepke, Wolfgang FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 5,5 9 61
34 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1766 5,5 9 61
34 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1832 5,5 9 61
34 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1849 5,5 9 61
38 Butscher, Daniel SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2125 3,0 5 60
39 Rensch, Toralf SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2011 3,5 6 58
40 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1723 5,0 9 56
40 Graf, Roland FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2060 5,0 9 56
42 Forch, Valentin SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 4,5 8 56
42 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1784 4,5 8 56
44 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 1 1620 4,5 9 50
44 Hofmann, Philipp SV Bannewitz 1 1678 4,5 9 50
44 Jeute, Peter SV Bannewitz 1 1903 4,5 9 50
44 Büch, Detlef SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1958 4,5 9 50
44 Leichsnering, Uwe SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1960 4,5 9 50
44 Schiefner, Ray SV Bannewitz 1 2015 4,5 9 50
44 Wolf, Andreas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2047 4,5 9 50
51 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1891 4,0 8 50
52 Herrmann, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 3,0 6 50
52 Schuh, Rüdiger FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1996 3,0 6 50
52 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2039 3,0 6 50
52 Kunath, Tim TuS Coswig 1920 2 2111 3,0 6 50
56 Radke, Rocco-Mario SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1958 2,5 5 50
57 Nauber, Walter USV TU Dresden 4 1839 2,0 4 50
58 Wähner, Manuel SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1744 1,5 3 50
58 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1884 1,5 3 50
60 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1735 1,0 2 50
60 Stark, Uwe SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1835 1,0 2 50
60 Kuznetsov, Boris USV TU Dresden 4 1843 1,0 2 50
60 Liebscher, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 2 1918 1,0 2 50
60 Bläsche, Andreas USV TU Dresden 4 1932 1,0 2 50
60 Zimm, Justus Schachklub Heidenau 1 2034 1,0 2 50
66 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1703 0,5 1 50
66 Kneschke, Hansjürgen USV TU Dresden 4 1754 0,5 1 50
66 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1761 0,5 1 50
66 Grille, Bernd TuS Coswig 1920 2 1775 0,5 1 50
66 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 4 1795 0,5 1 50
66 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 4 2064 0,5 1 50
72 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1737 4,0 9 44
72 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2000 4,0 9 44
72 Rosenfeld, Alexander SV Bannewitz 1 2079 4,0 9 44
75 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 4 3,5 8 44
75 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1908 3,5 8 44
75 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1979 3,5 8 44
75 Porschberg, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1984 3,5 8 44
79 Lange, Olaf SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 3,0 7 43
79 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1881 3,0 7 43
79 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1913 3,0 7 43
82 Schäfer, Viktor SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1748 2,5 6 42
82 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 4 2038 2,5 6 42
84 Moses, Selina TuS Coswig 1920 2 1953 2,0 5 40
85 Keitsch, Steve SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 3,5 9 39
85 Leonhardt, Robert Schachklub Heidenau 1 3,5 9 39
85 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 1 1696 3,5 9 39
85 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1808 3,5 9 39
85 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 1910 3,5 9 39
85 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2073 3,5 9 39
91 Steffan, Johannes SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 3,0 8 38
91 Holfeld, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1736 3,0 8 38
93 Kupsik, Natalia USV TU Dresden 4 1,5 4 38
94 Pönisch, Johannes TuS Coswig 1920 2 1882 2,5 7 36
94 Kieslich, Aaron TuS Coswig 1920 2 1955 2,5 7 36
96 Werl, Ralf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1814 3,0 9 33
96 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 4 1904 3,0 9 33
98 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1700 2,0 6 33
98 Slama, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1859 2,0 6 33
100 Schreiter, Fabian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1955 1,0 3 33
101 Worch, Andreas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1885 2,5 9 28
101 Ranft, Steffen SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1982 2,5 9 28
103 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1883 2,0 8 25
103 Wendorff, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 2001 2,0 8 25
105 Krüger, Detlef FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1486 0,5 2 25
105 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1617 0,5 2 25
107 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 1 1,5 7 21
107 Bischof, Peter SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1617 1,5 7 21
109 Arnold, Philipp TuS Coswig 1920 2 1692 0,5 3 17
110 Linnemann, Niklas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1979 0,5 4 13
111 Pohl, Klaus SV Bannewitz 1 0,0 5 0
112 Abdurakhimov, Peter USV TU Dresden 4 0,0 1 0
112 Schuh, Ramon FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 0,0 1 0
112 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1550 0,0 1 0
112 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 1 1584 0,0 1 0
116 Längert, Holger SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1588 0,0 2 0
117 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1595 0,0 3 0
118 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 2 1626 0,0 1 0
118 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1654 0,0 1 0
118 Minkwitz, Julian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1716 0,0 1 0
118 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1786 0,0 1 0