2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1586 4,0 4 100
2 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 2 1780 3,0 3 100
3 Horn, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1296 2,0 2 100
3 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1530 2,0 2 100
5 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 6 1,0 1 100
5 Röder, Ronny SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1,0 1 100
5 Khoudair, Mohammad VSC Plauen 1952 2 1,0 1 100
5 Kober, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 6 1,0 1 100
5 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 971 1,0 1 100
5 Schneider, Armin VSC Plauen 1952 2 1039 1,0 1 100
11 Melestean, Timur VSC Plauen 1952 2 1407 5,0 6 83
11 Schenk, Elias Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1483 5,0 6 83
11 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 2 1880 5,0 6 83
14 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1525 4,0 5 80
15 Leicht, Martin SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1049 4,5 6 75
15 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1275 4,5 6 75
15 Kinder, Hendrik Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1331 4,5 6 75
15 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1355 4,5 6 75
15 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 6 1536 4,5 6 75
15 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 7 1764 4,5 6 75
21 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1459 3,0 4 75
22 Schmidt, Manfred Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1318 1,5 2 75
23 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1528 3,5 5 70
23 Schenk, Jonas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1533 3,5 5 70
25 Melestean, Maxim VSC Plauen 1952 2 1414 4,0 6 67
26 Tunkel, Jennifer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1019 2,0 3 67
26 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1087 2,0 3 67
26 Rühmer, Peggy Schachklub König Plauen 7 1648 2,0 3 67
29 Fichtner, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 2,5 4 63
29 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 6 1345 2,5 4 63
31 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 7 3,0 5 60
31 Akladius, Stephanie Schachklub König Plauen 7 3,0 5 60
31 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1181 3,0 5 60
31 Albert, Bernd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1253 3,0 5 60
31 Gottschling, Guido Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1440 3,0 5 60
36 Baumann, Jacqueline Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1038 3,5 6 58
36 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1190 3,0 6 50
36 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1286 3,0 6 50
36 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1510 3,0 6 50
36 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1513 3,0 6 50
41 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1488 2,5 5 50
41 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 1545 2,5 5 50
41 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1602 2,5 5 50
44 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 7 1169 2,0 4 50
44 Helmrich, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1291 2,0 4 50
44 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1373 2,0 4 50
47 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1425 1,5 3 50
48 Franke, Sebastian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1056 1,0 2 50
49 Schröter, Pascal Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1015 0,5 1 50
49 Adams, Jennifer VSC Plauen 1952 2 1030 0,5 1 50
49 Dietzel, Emilie VSC Plauen 1952 2 1220 0,5 1 50
49 Handschuh, Bernd Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1299 0,5 1 50
49 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1563 0,5 1 50
54 Preiß, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1111 2,5 6 42
54 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1318 2,5 6 42
56 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1264 2,0 5 40
56 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1445 2,0 5 40
56 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1454 2,0 5 40
59 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 2 1096 1,5 4 38
59 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1486 1,5 4 38
61 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 7 1180 2,0 6 33
61 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1193 2,0 6 33
61 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 7 1237 2,0 6 33
64 Leicht, Max SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1,5 5 30
64 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1288 1,5 5 30
64 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1304 1,5 5 30
64 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1340 1,5 5 30
68 da Costa Silva, Anne-Katrin Schachklub König Plauen 7 0,5 2 25
68 Süß, Ludwig Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1100 0,5 2 25
70 Pierel, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 2 1037 1,0 5 20
71 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 7 923 0,5 3 17
72 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 7 1016 0,5 4 13
72 Jacobi, Moritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1111 0,5 4 13
74 Särchinger, Moritz VSC Plauen 1952 2 0,0 6 0
75 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,0 1 0
75 Neumann, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,0 1 0
75 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 7 746 0,0 1 0
78 Spangenberg, Niclas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 752 0,0 3 0
79 Strebelow, Francis SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 794 0,0 2 0
80 da Costa Silva, Jona Schachklub König Plauen 7 895 0,0 1 0
81 da Costa Silva, Caio Schachklub König Plauen 6 1007 0,0 2 0
82 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 7 1041 0,0 3 0
83 Kurzendörfer, Julian VSC Plauen 1952 2 1051 0,0 1 0
84 Beck, Raphael Schachklub König Plauen 7 1081 0,0 3 0
85 Wolfram, Franziska Schachklub König Plauen 7 1257 0,0 2 0
85 Kühnel, Ralf Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1383 0,0 2 0
87 Seeger, Joachim SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1390 0,0 1 0
88 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 6 1582 0,0 2 0