2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Leicht, Martin SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 907 4,0 4 100
2 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1326 3,0 3 100
2 Schenk, Elias Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1387 3,0 3 100
2 Schenk, Jonas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1417 3,0 3 100
2 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 2 1890 3,0 3 100
6 Horn, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1287 2,0 2 100
6 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1482 2,0 2 100
6 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1526 2,0 2 100
9 Röder, Ronny SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1,0 1 100
9 Kober, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 6 1132 1,0 1 100
9 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 6 1325 1,0 1 100
9 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1437 1,0 1 100
9 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 2 1760 1,0 1 100
14 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 960 3,5 4 88
15 Luft, Maik Zwickauer Schachclub 3 2,5 3 83
15 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1354 2,5 3 83
17 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 7 1162 3,0 4 75
17 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 7 1761 3,0 4 75
19 Gottschling, Guido Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1434 1,5 2 75
20 Baumann, Jacqueline Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1020 2,0 3 67
20 Melestean, Maxim VSC Plauen 1952 2 1267 2,0 3 67
20 Melestean, Timur VSC Plauen 1952 2 1355 2,0 3 67
20 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 6 1521 2,0 3 67
20 Rühmer, Peggy Schachklub König Plauen 7 1659 2,0 3 67
25 Kinder, Hendrik Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1029 2,5 4 63
25 Akladius, Stephanie Schachklub König Plauen 7 2,0 4 50
25 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1231 2,0 4 50
25 Albert, Bernd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1250 2,0 4 50
25 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1320 2,0 4 50
30 Fichtner, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1,5 3 50
30 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1234 1,5 3 50
30 Ullbrich, Andreas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1288 1,5 3 50
30 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 7 1322 1,5 3 50
30 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1428 1,5 3 50
30 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1542 1,5 3 50
30 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1545 1,5 3 50
37 Franke, Sebastian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1,0 2 50
37 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 935 1,0 2 50
37 Tunkel, Jennifer Zwickauer Schachclub 3 981 1,0 2 50
37 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 2 1109 1,0 2 50
37 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1273 1,0 2 50
37 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1377 1,0 2 50
37 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1413 1,0 2 50
37 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1447 1,0 2 50
37 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1466 1,0 2 50
37 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 1534 1,0 2 50
37 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1620 1,0 2 50
48 da Costa Silva, Anne-Katrin Schachklub König Plauen 6 0,5 1 50
48 Dietzel, Emilie VSC Plauen 1952 2 1213 0,5 1 50
50 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1077 1,0 3 33
50 Pierel, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 2 1136 1,0 3 33
50 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1282 1,0 3 33
50 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1338 1,0 3 33
50 Strobel, Thomas Zwickauer Schachclub 3 1472 1,0 3 33
55 Leicht, Max SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1,0 4 25
55 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 7 1067 1,0 4 25
55 Preiß, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1076 1,0 4 25
55 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1320 1,0 4 25
59 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 7 1023 0,5 4 13
59 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 7 1085 0,5 4 13
61 Särchinger, Moritz VSC Plauen 1952 2 0,0 3 0
62 Reißmann, Edmund Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,0 1 0
63 Spangenberg, Niclas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 758 0,0 3 0
64 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 7 766 0,0 1 0
64 Strebelow, Francis SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 796 0,0 1 0
64 da Costa Silva, Jona Schachklub König Plauen 7 901 0,0 1 0
64 Beck, Raphael Schachklub König Plauen 7 921 0,0 1 0
64 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 6 924 0,0 1 0
64 da Costa Silva, Caio Schachklub König Plauen 6 927 0,0 1 0
64 Kurzendörfer, Julian VSC Plauen 1952 2 1054 0,0 1 0
64 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 7 1140 0,0 1 0
72 Jacobi, Moritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1140 0,0 2 0
73 Wolfram, Franziska Schachklub König Plauen 7 1238 0,0 1 0
73 Helmrich, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1300 0,0 1 0
73 Seeger, Joachim SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1392 0,0 1 0
73 Kühnel, Ralf Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1425 0,0 1 0
77 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 6 1618 0,0 2 0