2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3

Hahlbeck, Sven; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 0.5
1 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-23) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Steinhau, Erik; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rau, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Bauer, Marco (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Lange, Karl-Heinz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-68) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
1 Dargatz, Heiko (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-37) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Wesemann, Christian (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Buschmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schlechter, Franco (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Richter, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 5.5
3 Flath, Dietrich (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 (SV Eppendorf 1) +:-
2 Popp, Ulrich (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1523-74) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
2 Hoffmann, Werner (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1418-84) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bischoff, Klaus (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-92) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Weißflog, Jörg; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 2.0
4 Spiegelhauer, Bernd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-42) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Rost, Tim (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-58) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Shahood, Anas (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1627-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schwenke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 3.0
5 Leutert, Lothar (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Weiß, Ina (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-52) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hösel, Herbert (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-67) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Ahmad, Siyamend (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Jurewicz, Wilfried (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-49) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kühl, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-31) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Hartewig, Heinz; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 3.5
6 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-30) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Seifert, Berit (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-73) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1330-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Fischer, André (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1376-72) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Glatz, Harald (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-20) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Böhme, Dirk; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 4.5
7 Sieber, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Lippmann, Jana (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Becker, Jens (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kunze, Manfred (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1349-125) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Schuldt, Detlef (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1198-5) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Naumann, Thomas (ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1532-121) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Walz, Edgar; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 2.5
8 Weiß, Nora (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Naumann, Mike (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-70) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Bretschneider, David (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-2) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Rausch, Fritz (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1155-9) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Brewig, Becky; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 3.0
8 Melzer, Mirko (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lippmann, Peter (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Heidrich, Jens (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1385-53) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Franke, Friedrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hoffmann, Jörg (SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1372-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Lux, Rudi (1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1157-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Stein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte:
Koch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1174) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kültz, Leonie (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 796-7) +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Donath, Oliver (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1454-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 1