2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1587 5,5 6 92
2 Rau, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 4,5 5 90
3 Glatz, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1409 4,5 6 75
3 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1483 4,5 6 75
5 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1446 4,0 5 80
5 Wesemann, Christian ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1526 4,0 5 80
5 Bauer, Marco SV Eppendorf 1 1648 4,0 5 80
8 Kunze, Manfred SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1349 4,0 6 67
8 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1476 4,0 6 67
8 Weiß, Ina SV Eppendorf 1 1480 4,0 6 67
8 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1530 4,0 6 67
8 Hösel, Herbert SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1580 4,0 6 67
8 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1627 4,0 6 67
14 Hillig, Jürgen Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,5 4 88
15 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1530 3,5 5 70
15 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1661 3,5 5 70
17 Bretschneider, David SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1275 3,5 6 58
17 Heidrich, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1385 3,5 6 58
17 Hartewig, Heinz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1470 3,5 6 58
20 Feller, David ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1395 3,0 3 100
20 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1485 3,0 3 100
22 Rönnau, Heiner Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,0 4 75
23 Leutert, Lothar Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,0 5 60
23 Fischer, André 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1376 3,0 5 60
25 Naumann, Mike SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1188 3,0 6 50
25 Richter, Hans-Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1330 3,0 6 50
25 Bernhardt, Rainer SV Eppendorf 1 1468 3,0 6 50
25 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1469 3,0 6 50
25 Jurewicz, Wilfried 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1596 3,0 6 50
25 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1616 3,0 6 50
31 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1608 2,5 3 83
32 Rausch, Fritz 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1155 2,5 4 63
32 Walz, Edgar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1360 2,5 4 63
34 Flath, Dietrich Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,5 5 50
34 Krüger, Marcel 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1473 2,5 5 50
36 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1523 2,5 6 42
37 Carrozza, Matteo Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,0 2 100
37 Franke, Friedrich Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 2,0 2 100
37 Koch, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1174 2,0 2 100
40 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1595 2,0 3 67
41 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1541 2,0 4 50
42 Lippmann, Jana SV Eppendorf 1 2,0 5 40
42 Spiegelhauer, Bernd Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,0 5 40
42 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,0 5 40
45 Becker, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1342 2,0 6 33
45 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Eppendorf 1 1372 2,0 6 33
45 Hoffmann, Werner 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1418 2,0 6 33
48 Sieber, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1,5 3 50
49 Schuldt, Detlef 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1198 1,5 4 38
49 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1211 1,5 4 38
49 Dargatz, Heiko 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1563 1,5 4 38
52 Ullmann, Horst SV Eppendorf 1 1,5 5 30
53 Weiß, Nora SV Eppendorf 1 1219 1,5 6 25
54 Shahood, Wassim ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1006 1,0 1 100
54 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1516 1,0 1 100
54 Rümmler, Gottfried SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1566 1,0 1 100
57 Lux, Rudi 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1157 1,0 2 50
57 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1502 1,0 2 50
57 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1532 1,0 2 50
60 Lippmann, Peter SV Eppendorf 1 1,0 3 33
60 Brückner, Wilhelm SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1266 1,0 3 33
62 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1552 0,5 1 50
62 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 1636 0,5 1 50
62 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1690 0,5 1 50
65 Rost, Tim 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1395 0,5 5 10
66 Lichtenberg, Matteo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 0,0 1 0
66 Melzer, Mirko Schachverein Marienberg 1 0,0 1 0
66 Zieger, Colin 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1194 0,0 1 0
66 Donath, Oliver SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1454 0,0 1 0
66 Seifert, Manja SV Eppendorf 1 1644 0,0 1 0
71 Auerbach, Florian SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 0,0 2 0
71 Eichenseher, Luca Henry SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 984 0,0 2 0
71 Findeisen, Ingolf SV Eppendorf 1 1111 0,0 2 0
71 Rotzoll, Sven 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1509 0,0 2 0
71 Nguyen, Trung Hieu 1. Burgstädter SK 1914 2 1510 0,0 2 0
76 Kültz, Leonie SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3 796 0,0 4 0