2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bär, Dietrich SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1413 3,0 3 100
2 Stranz, Mira SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 2,0 2 100
2 Halank, Alexej SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1106 2,0 2 100
2 Schneider, Gerhard Alois SV Görlitz 1990 3 1333 2,0 2 100
5 Meißner, Ulrich SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1358 1,0 1 100
5 Förster, Ullrich SV Görlitz 1990 3 1460 1,0 1 100
5 Wendt, Ottomar TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1495 1,0 1 100
5 Würsig, Mathias SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1602 1,0 1 100
5 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen SV Görlitz 1990 3 1755 1,0 1 100
10 Puchelt, Steffen SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 3,5 4 88
11 Henzchen, Vinzenz SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 1396 6,0 7 86
12 Grum, Andre TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1538 2,5 3 83
12 Längert, Holger SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1585 2,5 3 83
14 Thalheim, Jonas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1594 6,5 8 81
15 Thalheim, Sara SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1333 5,5 7 79
15 Lorenz, Siegfried SV Görlitz 1990 3 1498 5,5 7 79
17 Schöne, Lucas SG Großdrebnitz 1 6,0 8 75
17 Stief, Helmut SV Görlitz 1990 3 1641 6,0 8 75
19 Bothin, Hans TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1336 4,5 6 75
19 Bauer, Veit SG Großdrebnitz 1 1708 4,5 6 75
21 Wendler, David SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 3,0 4 75
22 Gärtner, Dieter SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1324 1,5 2 75
22 Hergesell, Manuel TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1438 1,5 2 75
24 Schwarze, Klaus-Dieter SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1507 5,0 7 71
25 Passin, Connor SV Görlitz 1990 3 1656 3,5 5 70
26 Wehner, Tom SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1416 5,5 8 69
27 Tendler, Steffen SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 4,0 6 67
27 Ruhland, Tobias TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1601 4,0 6 67
27 Müller, André SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 1639 4,0 6 67
27 Materne, Holger SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 1857 4,0 6 67
31 Bauer, Ron SG Großdrebnitz 1 1458 2,0 3 67
32 Feldmann, Jens SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 4,5 7 64
32 Winkler, Mayk SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1433 4,5 7 64
32 Mey, Clemens TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1546 4,5 7 64
35 Mersiowsky, Bernhard SV Görlitz 1990 3 1345 5,0 8 63
35 Reiche, Mathias TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1350 5,0 8 63
35 John, Thomas SV Görlitz 1990 3 1430 5,0 8 63
35 Hergesell, Hartmut TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1561 5,0 8 63
39 Tschapek, Siegfried SV Görlitz 1990 3 1363 2,5 4 63
39 Petzold, Reinhard SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 1556 2,5 4 63
41 Gliemann, Gunter TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1469 3,0 5 60
42 Dieckmann, Matthias SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1339 3,5 6 58
42 Achtert, Jens SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1382 3,5 6 58
42 Friedrich, Eddie FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1496 3,5 6 58
45 Förster, Peter SV Görlitz 1990 3 1578 4,0 7 57
45 Schöne, Thomas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1659 4,0 7 57
47 Martins, Uwe SG Großdrebnitz 1 1284 4,5 8 56
47 Füssel, Armin SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 1410 4,5 8 56
47 Gärtner, Bernd SG Großdrebnitz 1 1550 4,5 8 56
47 Manger, Georg SG Großdrebnitz 1 1586 4,5 8 56
47 Semmer, Tobias TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1644 4,5 8 56
47 Holland, Jürgen TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1245 4,0 8 50
47 Reiche, Gunter TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1376 4,0 8 50
47 Schießl, Hanns FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1514 4,0 8 50
47 Koenig, Jürgen SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1529 4,0 8 50
56 Lindner, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1561 3,5 7 50
57 Nitzsche, Fred TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1310 3,0 6 50
57 Preetz, Erik SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1611 3,0 6 50
59 Hirschberg, Felix TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1262 2,0 4 50
59 Beese, Jonathan SG Großdrebnitz 1 1279 2,0 4 50
61 Droese, Henner SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2 1469 1,5 3 50
62 Schlicke, Konrad SG Großdrebnitz 1 1,0 2 50
62 Beck, Thomas SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1579 1,0 2 50
64 Schuster, Jan SG Großdrebnitz 1 1151 0,5 1 50
64 Lesnikowski, Maciej FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1427 0,5 1 50
66 Zimmermann, Maik SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1255 3,5 8 44
66 Hausdorf, Mario TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1281 3,5 8 44
66 Petzold, Ralf TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1330 3,5 8 44
66 Kurzidim, Cornelius SV Görlitz 1990 3 1424 3,5 8 44
66 Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1490 3,5 8 44
71 Rennert, Heiko SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 1317 3,0 7 43
71 Iochim, Eric SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1378 3,0 7 43
73 Naht, Gerhard SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1158 2,5 6 42
73 Lübke, Florentin SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1548 2,5 6 42
75 Schmittner, Horst SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 2,0 5 40
75 Lowke, Kerstin SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1300 2,0 5 40
75 Schmidt, Wolfgang SG Großdrebnitz 1 1393 2,0 5 40
78 Weber, Lothar FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1297 3,0 8 38
78 Rössel, Sven FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1372 3,0 8 38
78 Diebel, Roland TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1483 3,0 8 38
81 Schürer, Eva SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1,5 4 38
81 Lehmann, Christian TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2 1126 1,5 4 38
83 Khrushch, Yakiv FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1102 1,0 3 33
83 Henzchen, Dirk SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1 1286 1,0 3 33
85 Gabriel, Rolf SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 1481 2,5 8 31
85 Stramke, Herrmann FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1503 2,5 8 31
87 Stahn, Finjas SC Einheit Bautzen 3 935 1,0 4 25
88 Berndt, Paul Alexander SG Großdrebnitz 1 1275 0,5 2 25
88 Krüger, Detlef FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1472 0,5 2 25
88 Grall, Matthias SV Görlitz 1990 3 1575 0,5 2 25
91 Benkmann, Günter FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1293 1,5 7 21
92 Schäfer, Klaus SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1,0 5 20
93 Ziegenbalg, André TTC Pulsnitz 69 1 1083 1,5 8 19
93 Konina, Polina FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1116 1,5 8 19
93 Kindermann, Udo SG Großdrebnitz 1 1154 1,5 8 19
93 Rastemborski, Lukas Benjamin SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1434 1,5 8 19
97 Kummer, Elias SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1261 1,0 7 14
98 Grohmann, Magnus Finn SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 2 0,0 1 0
98 Dörndorfer, Arthur SC Einheit Bautzen 3 785 0,0 1 0
98 Richter, Niklas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 924 0,0 1 0
101 Wernicke, Arthur SC Einheit Bautzen 3 946 0,0 2 0
102 Bauer, Sven SC Einheit Bautzen 3 1068 0,0 1 0
102 Förster, Alexander Trajan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4 1218 0,0 1 0
102 Wunde, Nils SG Großdrebnitz 1 1479 0,0 1 0
105 Urban, Matthias SV Görlitz 1990 3 1483 0,0 2 0