1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 2

Wokurka, Karel; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 1.0
1 Michalk, Gerolf (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-66) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Fuchs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 2.5
1 Henker, Ralf (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1831-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Löbmann, Norbert (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-39) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kriegel, Hagen (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-57) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Rösler, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-71) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Szkoludek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 3.5
2 Lippitsch, Paul (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-71) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Stolle, Eberhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-48) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kremtz, Harald (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-48) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-74) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schönfelder, Tobias; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.0
4 Noack, Werner (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-43) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hoffmann, Mathias (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-36) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Spenke, Daniel; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 3.0
3 Lachmann, Gert-Rainer (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-71) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-47) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kiertscher, Hanspeter (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1484-37) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schletter, Felix (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-20) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Gluth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.5
4 Radke, Karl-Heinz (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Fröde, Ulrich (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hanisch, Paul; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte:
Grüning, Robert; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 1.5
5 Richter, Michael (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Reinisch, Jörg (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-85) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Becker, Günter (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-50) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Baier, David; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 2.5
6 Brauner, Michael (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Stolle, Bernhard (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-56) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Nerger, Kurt; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hesse, Dietmar (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1309-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kalmus, Holger (SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1318-9) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1428-31) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Grüning, Toni; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 1.5
7 König, Hans-Jürgen (SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1343-61) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Windisch, Volker (SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: ; DWZ: 1196-11) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3