1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Fortschritt Pirna 1
- Weidlich, Günter; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Schmidt, Daniel
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Hantschke, Jens
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-42)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Gley, Reinhard
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-20)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Soltmann, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-52)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Francke, Dirk
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Krien, Hartmut
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1843-60)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Lipin, Boris
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Reichl, Andree
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-67)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Peglau, Markus
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-39)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Kießling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Schmidt, Sergej
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-35)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Knöbel, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-43)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Herzog, Olaf
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1711-36)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
(USV TU Dresden 6)
+:-
-
2
Nayebi, Babak
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Klingner, Thomas
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-61)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Groschup, Gerhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-87)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Hampel, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Peglau, Mirjam
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-73)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Hammer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Eilmes, Franco
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-30)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Bachmann, Detlef
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-43)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Niese, Dieter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-40)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Gottschall, Ina
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-157)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Warnke, Eberhard
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Weichelt, Stefan
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-29)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Schubert, Maik
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-49)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Bieninda, Detlev
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-91)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Heinig, Jürgen
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-51)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Backhaus, Lutz; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 7.5
-
4
Gose, Paul-Lukas
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-40)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Maciejewicz, Michel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-11)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Thalheim, Peter
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-98)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Schloth, Werner
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-13)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-106)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Zimbal, Marvin
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-58)
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Krug, Orland
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-83)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Kaiser, Lars
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-54)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Peglau, Sarah
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1778-84)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Gerling, Lothar; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Pfaffe, Mike
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-14)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
5
Claus, Lutz
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1504-35)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
(USV TU Dresden 6)
+:-
-
5
Jahn, Dietmar
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Heßlich, Jonas
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Burda, Walter
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-53)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Schöhl, Gerd
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-155)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Peglau, Charis
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2113-107)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Hentschel, Jochen; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Fischer, Bernd
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-16)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Hensl, Dieter
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-48)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Aslani, Puriya
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Zapf, Dietmar
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Röbke, Martin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-68)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
6
Brüchner, Sören
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-51)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Peglau, Dora
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2026-109)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Lippert, Toralf; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Schmidt, Alexandra
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Pasora, Siegfried
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Niese, Jürgen
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-15)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Reichelt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1376-38)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1726-23)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Enderlein, Jenny
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1490-54)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
7
Smagulov, Aman
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1752-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
7
Peglau, Adelheid
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-20)
½:½
0.5 aus 8
- Hänig, Frank; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Schombel, Michael
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Richter, Nicholas
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Förster, Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1574-234)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Sandig, Eric
(Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1502-46)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Wenzel, Andreas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1528-91)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- Thuma, Horst; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Gose, Olaf
(SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-28)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Jähnig, Jens
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1326-41)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Kleemann, Roland
(SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1314-14)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Pfefferkorn, Paul
(USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1527-26)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Gafke, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1477-228)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Fleischer, Jens
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1600-53)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Peglau, Paul David
(Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1886-53)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- Estel, Patrick; (DWZ: 1283) Punkte:
- Hammer, Tina; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Kitlak, Barbara; (DWZ: 1393) Punkte:
- Wünsche, Alberto; (DWZ: 1017) Punkte:
- Tschirpig, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: