sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1710 8,5 9 94
1 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1748 8,5 9 94
3 Backhaus, Lutz SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1712 7,5 9 83
3 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1702 7,0 9 78
3 Kießling, Andreas SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1851 7,0 9 78
3 Weidlich, Günter SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 2071 7,0 9 78
7 Meyer, Julian USV TU Dresden 6 1643 6,5 7 93
8 Hensl, Dieter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1729 6,5 8 81
9 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1822 6,5 9 72
9 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1634 6,0 9 67
11 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1694 5,5 9 61
11 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1743 5,5 9 61
13 Sehmsdorf, Johann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1829 5,0 6 83
14 Wenzel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1579 5,0 7 71
15 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1869 5,0 8 63
15 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1979 5,0 8 63
17 Hammer, Heiko SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1746 5,0 9 56
17 Heinig, Jürgen Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1792 5,0 9 56
19 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1562 4,5 8 56
19 Gerling, Lothar SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1647 4,5 8 56
19 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1793 4,5 8 56
22 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1670 4,5 9 50
22 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1682 4,5 9 50
22 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1722 4,5 9 50
22 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1756 4,5 9 50
26 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1530 4,0 5 80
26 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1621 4,0 5 80
28 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1409 4,0 6 67
29 Thuma, Horst SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1458 4,0 7 57
29 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1500 4,0 7 57
29 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1739 4,0 7 57
32 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1604 4,0 8 50
32 Jahn, Dietmar SV Lok Dresden 2 1647 4,0 8 50
32 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1661 4,0 8 50
32 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1671 4,0 8 50
32 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 6 1732 4,0 8 50
32 Hantschke, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1750 4,0 8 50
38 Lippert, Toralf SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1492 4,0 9 44
38 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1603 4,0 9 44
38 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 2 1612 4,0 9 44
38 Kanibalotska, Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1636 4,0 9 44
38 Bachmann, Detlef TSG Bernsdorf 1 1682 4,0 9 44
38 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1768 4,0 9 44
44 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1749 3,5 6 58
45 Jähnig, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1371 3,5 7 50
45 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1518 3,5 7 50
45 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1553 3,5 7 50
45 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1856 3,5 7 50
49 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1522 3,5 8 44
49 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1660 3,5 8 44
51 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1536 3,5 9 39
51 Knöbel, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1699 3,5 9 39
51 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1781 3,5 9 39
54 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 6 1813 3,0 3 100
55 Smagulov, Aman SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1620 3,0 4 75
55 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1676 3,0 4 75
55 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1793 3,0 4 75
58 Rudolph, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1536 3,0 5 60
59 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 2 1583 3,0 6 50
59 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1617 3,0 6 50
61 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1655 3,0 8 38
62 Hänig, Frank SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1475 2,5 5 50
62 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1515 2,5 5 50
62 Warnke, Eberhard SV Lok Dresden 2 1663 2,5 5 50
65 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1571 2,5 6 42
66 Zessin, Uwe TSG Bernsdorf 1 1554 2,5 7 36
66 Hentschel, Jochen SV Fortschritt Pirna 1 1559 2,5 7 36
66 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1566 2,5 7 36
69 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1684 2,5 8 31
70 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1364 2,5 9 28
71 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1430 2,0 3 67
71 Dittmar, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1569 2,0 3 67
71 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1593 2,0 3 67
71 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1623 2,0 3 67
71 Brüchner, Sören SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1648 2,0 3 67
71 Kuznetsov, Boris USV TU Dresden 6 1698 2,0 3 67
77 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 2 1501 2,0 4 50
77 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 6 1693 2,0 4 50
79 Luger, Erik TSG Bernsdorf 1 1332 2,0 6 33
79 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1695 2,0 6 33
79 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1734 2,0 6 33
82 Maciejewicz, Michel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1467 2,0 8 25
82 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1540 2,0 8 25
84 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1548 2,0 9 22
85 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 2 1517 1,5 2 75
85 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 6 1530 1,5 2 75
85 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 2 1830 1,5 2 75
88 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1270 1,5 3 50
89 Wagner, Marco Schachklub Heidenau 2 1466 1,5 4 38
89 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1590 1,5 4 38
91 Heßlich, Jonas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1377 1,5 8 19
92 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1225 1,0 1 100
92 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1396 1,0 1 100
92 Andreas, Bruno USV TU Dresden 6 1491 1,0 1 100
92 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1516 1,0 1 100
92 Fleischer, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1585 1,0 1 100
92 Schubert, Bernhard USV TU Dresden 6 1618 1,0 1 100
98 Müller, Cosima Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1085 1,0 2 50
98 Schombel, Michael TSG Bernsdorf 1 1244 1,0 2 50
98 Pasora, Siegfried TSG Bernsdorf 1 1523 1,0 2 50
98 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1582 1,0 2 50
102 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1333 1,0 3 33
102 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1384 1,0 3 33
102 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1389 1,0 3 33
102 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1447 1,0 3 33
102 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1540 1,0 3 33
102 Schmidt, Konrad USV TU Dresden 6 1569 1,0 3 33
108 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 1426 1,0 4 25
108 Mann, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1486 1,0 4 25
110 Kleemann, Roland SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1263 1,0 5 20
110 Nayebi, Babak SV Lok Dresden 2 1712 1,0 5 20
112 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1504 1,0 8 13
113 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1255 0,5 1 50
113 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1363 0,5 1 50
113 Maciejewicz, Frank TSG Bernsdorf 1 1596 0,5 1 50
113 Birkenheuer, Simon USV TU Dresden 6 1719 0,5 1 50
113 Leisering, Eckhart SV Lok Dresden 2 1931 0,5 1 50
118 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 2 1479 0,5 4 13
119 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1187 0,5 8 6
120 Bürkle, Florian USV TU Dresden 6 0,0 1 0
120 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1074 0,0 1 0
120 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1222 0,0 1 0
120 Pfefferkorn, Paul USV TU Dresden 6 1242 0,0 1 0
120 Rottscholl, Konrad SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1285 0,0 1 0
120 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 2 1312 0,0 1 0
120 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 6 1592 0,0 1 0
120 Schmidt, Daniel SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1800 0,0 1 0
120 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1900 0,0 1 0
129 Hampel, Viktor USV TU Dresden 6 1447 0,0 2 0
129 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 6 1466 0,0 2 0
131 Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1018 0,0 4 0