Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1

Ziller, Ingo; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 7.0
1 Dallmer, Matthias (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-30) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Andrä, Dirk (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2050-70) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Altwein, Gerhard (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1902-56) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Bukowski, Darius (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-16) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Lehmann, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-57) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Möhring, Peter (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-75) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Christiani, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-85) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Zerenner, Pascal (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1913-30) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Ehrhard, Axel; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 3.0
2 Westphal, Norbert (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-96) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Zirnstein, Falk (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Stefan (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-86) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Meißner, Christoph (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-49) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Nauber, Walter (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-62) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Smid, Arend (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1919-77) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Gerhard (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-85) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Urban, Kai; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 2.5
2 Frommelt, Rene (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-56) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Fiedler, Harald (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1959-45) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kirste, Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-34) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Haase, Steffen (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Großmann, Frank (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-44) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Posselt, Gerd (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-30) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Junker, Hartmut (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1761-56) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Meier, Wolfgang (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-133) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schiwarth, Nino; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 6.0
3 Damm, Holger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-71) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Siggelkow, Axel (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-62) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kreuzahler, Hans-Joachim (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Weiß, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Palme, Gerd (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Gal, Geza (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-47) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Jobes, Dirk (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1663-27) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Bußler, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Ziller, Udo; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte:
Schwarz, Christian; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 3.5
4 Klohs, Peter (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Mühlberg, Frank (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-137) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Fetscher, Rainer (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kosubek, Mario (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-40) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Dötzel, Hartwig (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-45) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Reimann, Daniel (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Süsselbeck, Jörg André (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 22; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hänsel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 3.5
5 Stange, Hans (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Richter, Andreas (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-41) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Engel, Maik (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-52) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Bussas, Jens (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-37) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wendt, Derek (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-58) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Keeve, Martin (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1812-91) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Flemming, Peggy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1496-76) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Wünschmann, Bernd (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-29) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Scheunemann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.5
6 Vogt, Uwe (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-35) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 von Keyserlingk, Chanda (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-135) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bänsch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 3.5
6 Pichelmann, Rüdiger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Wieland, Karsten (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-49) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Nierich, Wolfgang (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-35) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Salamonowicz, Edward (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-10) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Lehmann, Lukas (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-37) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Hamelrath, Edward (USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Smoch, Andrzej (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-4) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Pätzold, Etienne (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1514-20) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Matthes, Michael (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1565-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Torizin, Dimitrij; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kristen, Helmut (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-35) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Portsch, Claudius (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1589-110) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Frauendorf, Raphael (BSG Sebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-43) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1755-62) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Grum, Andre (TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Rönsch, Georg (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-79) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1594-16) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Matteg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wiese, Eric (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1556-5) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schwarz, Hannes; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bernstein, Reiner (BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1671-53) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Sojka, Wilhelm (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1618-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Golubev, Egor; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 1.5
8 Michalak, Wladyslaw (SV Görlitz 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-21) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Pätzold, Nicolas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1360-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Pätzold, Kai (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-35) 0:1 4.5 aus 8