Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 3

Fuchs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.0
1 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-32) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1) +:-
Rößler, Frank-Peter; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Glotz, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1197-6) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Frank; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte:
Rößler, Jens-Hagen; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte:
Ender, Lutz; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schletter, Felix (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-53) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Rößler, Franziska; (DWZ: 1177) Punkte: 2.0
3 Krausche, Norbert (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kahl, Moritz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Dreßler, Torsten; (DWZ: 1052) Punkte: 1.5
5 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1333-13) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Junge, Fabian (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 786-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1316-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Donath, Toni; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 3.0
4 Gebauer, Wolfgang (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-46) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1111-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-51) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-58) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Rößler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 1.5
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1149-14) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-13) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Grüning, Toni; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 1.5
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1425-22) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-33) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1409-49) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rößler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte: 2.5
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 994-57) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Jannasch, Steffen (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1180-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-14) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Sperling, Christoph; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Braunstein, Ramona; (DWZ: 1014) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kahl, Moritz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-8) 0:1 4.0 aus 4