Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 3

Fuchs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 2.0
1 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1554-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1) +:-
Rößler, Frank-Peter; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Glotz, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1148-5) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1475-60) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-35) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Frank; (DWZ: 1660) Punkte:
Rößler, Jens-Hagen; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte:
Ender, Lutz; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schletter, Felix (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-21) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1412-52) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Rößler, Franziska; (DWZ: 1121) Punkte: 2.0
3 Krausche, Norbert (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kahl, Moritz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1113-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1209-35) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Dreßler, Torsten; (DWZ: 1039) Punkte: 1.5
5 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-12) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Junge, Fabian (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Donath, Toni; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 3.0
4 Gebauer, Wolfgang (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1009-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-55) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Rößler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 1.5
3 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1405-11) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Grüning, Toni; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 1.5
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1393-20) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1431-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1435-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rößler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1183) Punkte: 2.5
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 957-54) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Jannasch, Steffen (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1209-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1196-11) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Sperling, Christoph; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-45) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Braunstein, Ramona; (DWZ: 1028) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kahl, Moritz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1113-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 4