SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schäfer, Konstantin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1765 7,0 7 100
2 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2091 4,0 4 100
3 Pivtorak, Illia Schachklub König Plauen 1 2,0 2 100
3 Andreas, Bruno USV TU Dresden 1 1366 2,0 2 100
5 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1907 1,0 1 100
6 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2040 5,0 6 83
7 Schön, Florian BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1515 5,5 7 79
7 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 1 2048 5,5 7 79
9 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 1749 4,5 6 75
10 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1733 5,0 7 71
11 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 1 1803 2,0 3 67
12 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1537 4,5 7 64
12 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 1 1579 4,5 7 64
12 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1628 4,5 7 64
12 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1750 4,5 7 64
16 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1700 2,5 4 63
17 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1671 3,5 6 58
17 Haufe, Laurin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2011 3,5 6 58
19 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 1 1518 4,0 7 57
19 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1592 4,0 7 57
19 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1697 4,0 7 57
19 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1737 4,0 7 57
19 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1765 4,0 7 57
24 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick SV 1919 Grimma 1 1252 3,5 7 50
24 Zinke, Mirko Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1518 3,5 7 50
24 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 1639 3,5 7 50
27 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1521 2,5 5 50
28 Heckler, Florentine SG Turm Leipzig 1 1286 2,0 4 50
29 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 1 1776 1,0 2 50
30 Süßkind, Daniel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1104 0,5 1 50
31 Fridland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 1 1435 3,0 7 43
31 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 1 1542 3,0 7 43
31 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan SV 1919 Grimma 1 1554 3,0 7 43
31 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1574 3,0 7 43
31 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1691 3,0 7 43
36 Gretschel, Ole SV 1919 Grimma 1 1357 2,5 6 42
37 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1351 2,5 7 36
37 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1710 2,5 7 36
39 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1377 1,0 3 33
40 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1333 1,5 6 25
41 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1677 1,0 4 25
42 Lieberwirth, Nele SG Turm Leipzig 1 1299 1,5 7 21
42 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1588 1,5 7 21
44 Petzke, Julian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1442 1,0 5 20
45 Ortlepp, Klaudia SG Turm Leipzig 1 1662 1,0 6 17
46 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1419 1,0 7 14
47 Petzke, Jonas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1384 0,5 4 13
48 Alt, Benjamin SV 1919 Grimma 1 800 0,0 1 0
48 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1115 0,0 1 0
50 Naumann, Theo SG Turm Leipzig 1 1196 0,0 2 0
51 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1281 0,0 1 0
52 Körösi, Levi SG Turm Leipzig 1 1327 0,0 5 0
53 Fege, Astrid Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1458 0,0 2 0