SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schäfer, Konstantin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1806 9,0 9 100
2 Pivtorak, Illia Schachklub König Plauen 1 1851 4,0 4 100
3 Andreas, Bruno USV TU Dresden 1 1403 2,0 2 100
4 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1887 1,0 1 100
5 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2106 5,5 6 92
6 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2047 6,5 8 81
7 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 1 1829 4,0 5 80
8 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1739 7,0 9 78
9 Schön, Florian BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1556 6,5 9 72
9 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1777 6,5 9 72
11 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 1771 5,5 8 69
11 Haufe, Laurin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1991 5,5 8 69
13 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 1 2022 6,0 9 67
14 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 1 1470 5,5 9 61
14 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1531 5,5 9 61
14 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1576 5,5 9 61
14 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1699 5,5 9 61
14 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1823 5,5 9 61
19 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1655 3,5 6 58
20 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1637 4,0 7 57
21 Fridland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 1 1344 5,0 9 56
21 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 1 1583 5,0 9 56
21 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1681 5,0 9 56
24 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1540 4,5 8 56
25 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 1708 4,5 9 50
26 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1462 2,5 5 50
27 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 1 1791 1,0 2 50
28 Süßkind, Daniel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1270 0,5 1 50
29 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick SV 1919 Grimma 1 1409 4,0 9 44
29 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 1 1480 4,0 9 44
29 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1662 4,0 9 44
32 Gretschel, Ole SV 1919 Grimma 1 1443 2,5 6 42
33 Lieberwirth, Nele SG Turm Leipzig 1 1298 3,5 9 39
33 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1443 3,5 9 39
33 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1498 3,5 9 39
33 Zinke, Mirko Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1542 3,5 9 39
33 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan SV 1919 Grimma 1 1610 3,5 9 39
33 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1712 3,5 9 39
39 Heckler, Florentine SG Turm Leipzig 1 1323 2,0 6 33
40 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1376 1,0 3 33
41 Ortlepp, Klaudia SG Turm Leipzig 1 1660 2,0 8 25
42 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1275 1,5 6 25
42 Petzke, Jonas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1329 1,5 6 25
44 Petzke, Julian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1372 1,0 5 20
45 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1579 1,5 9 17
46 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1558 1,0 6 17
47 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1479 1,0 9 11
48 Alt, Benjamin SV 1919 Grimma 1 888 0,0 3 0
49 Finkaiser, Daniil Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 989 0,0 2 0
49 Naumann, Theo SG Turm Leipzig 1 1263 0,0 2 0
51 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1292 0,0 1 0
52 Körösi, Levi SG Turm Leipzig 1 1315 0,0 5 0
53 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1315 0,0 1 0
54 Fege, Astrid Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1421 0,0 4 0