1. SJL U20 Vorrunde: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1
- Bui, Hai Lam; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Dahl, Christoph
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2401-69)
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Schade, Richard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Grohmann, Alexander
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-67)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Faßhauer, Jacob
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-84)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Linnert, Niklas
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-94)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Richter, Philipp
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2163-102)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Lehne, Arwin Hugo
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Bui, Ngoc Han Julia; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Weidner, Markus
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-66)
0:1
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-64)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
2
Knüpfer, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-87)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Burian, Simon
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2201-161)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Lutz, Ruben
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2307-119)
½:½
6.5 aus 7
-
2
von Koslowski, Wilhelm
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- Wong, Kar Yan; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Hassemeier, Mika
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2095-100)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Klemke, Kassandra; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Schreiter, Fabian
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-36)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Enxing, Philemon
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-80)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
3
Graf, Lucas
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Schamschurko, André
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-96)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Phan Trong, Dai; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1)
+:-
-
3
Imhof, Erwin
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1353-28)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- Wiedersich, Hendryk; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Sehmsdorf, Johann
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-64)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Wierick, Dennis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Wang, Ruiming
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-78)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Peil, Celine
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Wehner, Tobias
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-58)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Fleischmann, Jakob
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-30)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- Graul, Philip; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Michel, Richard
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 5
-
4
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
+:-
1.5 aus 3