BMM U14 Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 1
- Matthäi, Jakob; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Kreher, Marius
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1397-24)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Heinrich, John
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2279-53)
½:½
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Melitzki, Richard
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-72)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Melestean, Timur
(VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-72)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Shahood, Anas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Deiters, Clemens, Philip
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-59)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Frischmann, Lucas
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-52)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- Ehrig, Leon Chris; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Weinzierl, Erik
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1228-44)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Eccarius, Sebastian
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1672-41)
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Elstner, Florian
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-89)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Pierel, Gabriel
(VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1203-61)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Fedgenhäuer, Paul
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1481-36)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Manicio, Ethan
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Schenk, Elias
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- Heiser, Quentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Bielig, Max
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Hübler, Lennie
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1484-29)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Atze, Reinhard
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-107)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Melestean, Maxim
(VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-81)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Vogelsang, Jonas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1439-48)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Nguyen Dang, Maria
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Schubert, Vincent
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.0 aus 7
- Würker, Phiphat; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Morgenstern, Jonathan
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Müller, Yannik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-38)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Hai Dang, Tom
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Schlund, Toni
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 764-7)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- Kreher, Marius; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Brückner, Johann
(SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Bühring, Marwin
(Schachklub König Plauen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-60)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Wernicke, Luca Paul
(VSC Plauen 1952 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 7