BMM U14 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Reichel, Mika SV Lengefeld 2 1,0 1 100
1 Schweninger, Vincent SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 969 1,0 1 100
1 Neumann, Sarah Lydia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1180 1,0 1 100
4 Heiser, Quentin USG Chemnitz 1 1650 6,5 7 93
4 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 1807 6,5 7 93
6 Klein, Quentin USG Chemnitz 2 1258 5,5 6 92
7 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1398 6,0 7 86
7 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 1 1525 6,0 7 86
7 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 1759 6,0 7 86
7 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1956 6,0 7 86
11 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 1 1687 4,5 6 75
11 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1709 4,5 6 75
13 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 1 1418 3,0 4 75
14 Haubold, Henry SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 963 5,0 7 71
14 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 1 1068 5,0 7 71
14 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 1 1414 5,0 7 71
14 Melestean, Maxim VSC Plauen 1952 1 1562 5,0 7 71
14 Schenk, Elias Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1601 5,0 7 71
19 Siegel, Henrik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1280 4,0 6 67
19 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 2 1399 4,0 6 67
19 Atze, Reinhard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1487 4,0 6 67
22 Etzrodt, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1044 2,0 3 67
22 Mehner, Lorenz USG Chemnitz 2 1485 2,0 3 67
24 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1219 4,5 7 64
24 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 1 1456 4,5 7 64
26 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1472 3,5 6 58
27 Atze, Rüdiger SV Markneukirchen 1 1042 4,0 7 57
27 Pierel, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 1 1200 4,0 7 57
27 Melestean, Timur VSC Plauen 1952 1 1638 4,0 7 57
30 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 1 994 3,5 7 50
30 Shahood, Anas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1627 3,5 7 50
30 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1631 3,5 7 50
33 Bielig, Max USG Chemnitz 2 2,0 4 50
34 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1364 0,5 1 50
35 Weinzierl, Erik USG Chemnitz 2 1191 3,0 7 43
35 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 1 1280 3,0 7 43
37 Helwig, Jooris SV Lengefeld 2 1034 2,5 6 42
38 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1336 2,5 7 36
39 Meinel, Jakob SV Markneukirchen 1 2,0 6 33
39 Leuthier, Richard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1161 2,0 6 33
41 Schlund, Toni Zwickauer Schachclub 1 775 1,0 3 33
41 Jeschke, Lennox Zwickauer Schachclub 1 875 1,0 3 33
41 Lenz, Fiona SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 954 1,0 3 33
44 Zenker, Rachel-Ann SV Lengefeld 2 2,0 7 29
44 Steinert, Louis SV Lengefeld 2 2,0 7 29
44 Brückner, Johann SV Lengefeld 1 997 2,0 7 29
44 Grondziok, Anton SV Markneukirchen 1 1045 2,0 7 29
44 Schubert, Vincent Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1107 2,0 7 29
49 Morgenstern, Jonathan USG Chemnitz 2 1095 1,0 4 25
50 Beyer, Carl SV Lengefeld 2 778 1,0 7 14
50 Geipel, Mikka SV Markneukirchen 1 1157 1,0 7 14
50 Hübler, Lennie SV Lengefeld 1 1166 1,0 7 14
53 Bühring, Jasmin Schachklub König Plauen 2 0,0 1 0
53 Sanc, Oskar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 733 0,0 1 0
55 Höfer, Hannes SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 754 0,0 3 0
56 Berger, Jacob Schachklub König Plauen 2 791 0,0 1 0
56 Tran-Thi, Linda Schachklub König Plauen 2 902 0,0 1 0
56 Finkaiser, Daniil Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1010 0,0 1 0
56 Woywode, Luisa SV Markneukirchen 1 1067 0,0 1 0
56 Seifert, Nico Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1417 0,0 1 0