Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1

Rotter, Franz Joseph; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte: 0.0
1 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-52) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Rößler, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-87) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Sprejz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 3.0
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1425-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Grüning, Toni (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1433-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-12) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Herzog, Jörn (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Roschke, Michel; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rachner, Erik (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1045-22) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 (SV Görlitz 1990 5) +:-
2 Glotz, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1209-7) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Belger, Jonas; (DWZ: 953) Punkte: 1.5
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-13) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-27) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-24) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1326-10) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jannasch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1180) Punkte: 2.0
4 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bluhm, Leonardo (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1173-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schöbel, Paul-Gustav; (DWZ: 951) Punkte: 0.5
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1333-13) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1097-17) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Junge, Fabian; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 1.0
5 Gottwald, Martin (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Richter, Adrian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gebauer, Wolfgang (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-46) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-29) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1344-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 5