Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 5

Herzog, Jörn; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 2.5
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-42) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-152) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1524-59) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte:
Weiß, Andreas; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte:
Passin, Connor; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 2.0
2 Förster, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-15) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 (SC 1994 Oberland 3) +:-
3 Belger, Jonas (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 953-1) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schletter, Felix (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-35) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
John, Thomas; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte:
Kurzidim, Cornelius; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 4.0
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-13) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Rachner, Erik (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1045-22) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Richter, Adrian (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hoffmann, Vincent; (DWZ: 1097) Punkte: 3.0
4 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-53) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-69) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Schöbel, Paul-Gustav (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 951-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Heerlein, Marcus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Schmidt, Malte; (DWZ: 987) Punkte:
Ringwelski, Felix; (DWZ: 926) Punkte: 2.5
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 983-58) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Rößler, Helena (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1041-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
John, Connor; (DWZ: 770) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 937-14) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Quill, Bastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1333-13) 0:1 2.0 aus 3