Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub 90 Niesky 2

Thiersch, Heiner-Martin; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte:
Großmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: 0.5
1 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-42) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-152) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kahl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1318) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schletter, Felix (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-35) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Förster, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-15) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-52) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Richter, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 3.5
2 Glotz, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1209-7) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-39) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1425-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-69) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Gebauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte:
Dünzel, Heimo; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 2.5
3 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1326-10) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-53) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-13) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nerger, Kurt (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1524-49) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Pohling, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 1.0
4 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-12) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1052-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Liebig, Justus; (DWZ: 913) Punkte: 0.0
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schreiber, Leon-Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1344-21) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Kubitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 1.5
3 Ullrich, Marcel (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-42) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 983-58) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Rößler, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-59) 0:1 1.5 aus 2