Erzgebirgsliga: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Urban, Dietmar SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1476 3,0 3 100
2 Jentsch, Felix TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 994 1,0 1 100
3 Sindler, Helene TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1194 1,5 2 75
3 Wolf, Jens BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1483 1,5 2 75
5 Hähle, Liam-Noel TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1205 2,0 3 67
6 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1576 4,5 7 64
7 Zaharanski, Justin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1185 2,5 4 63
8 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1220 3,0 5 60
8 Schmude, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1258 3,0 5 60
10 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1561 3,5 6 58
10 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1699 3,5 6 58
12 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1421 3,5 7 50
12 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1667 3,5 7 50
14 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1412 3,0 6 50
14 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1569 3,0 6 50
16 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1044 2,5 5 50
16 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1400 2,5 5 50
18 Harmsen, Attila SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1146 1,5 3 50
19 Schilhan, Quentin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1116 1,0 2 50
20 Lorenz, Klaus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1208 0,5 1 50
20 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1360 0,5 1 50
20 Hahn, Wolfgang SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1611 0,5 1 50
23 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1492 2,5 6 42
23 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1574 2,5 6 42
23 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1685 2,5 6 42
26 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1515 2,0 5 40
27 Fiedler, Horst BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1239 2,5 7 36
27 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1568 2,5 7 36
29 Sändig, Werner SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1420 2,0 6 33
30 Schieck, Sebastian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1,0 3 33
30 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1373 1,0 3 33
30 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1478 1,0 3 33
33 Phenn, Colette Schachclub Reichenbach 2 1595 1,5 5 30
34 Thiele, Hans-Christian SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1507 2,0 7 29
35 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1593 1,5 6 25
36 Thiel, Christoph SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1216 0,5 2 25
37 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1310 1,5 7 21
38 Schulz, Alexander SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1047 0,5 3 17
38 Münzner, Rebecca SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1318 0,5 3 17
40 Klemm, Max SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1173 0,5 5 10
40 Grabe, Roberto Schachclub Reichenbach 2 1342 0,5 5 10
42 Rau, Georg SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1195 0,5 6 8
43 Lorenz, Rolf ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 0,0 2 0
44 Phenn, Dion-Luca Schachclub Reichenbach 2 776 0,0 1 0
45 Barfeld, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 2 897 0,0 2 0
46 Härtel, Ben Schachclub Reichenbach 2 1000 0,0 3 0
47 Brunen, Raul Schachclub Reichenbach 2 1028 0,0 5 0
48 Friedrich, Julian Schachclub Reichenbach 2 1061 0,0 1 0
49 Gerbeth, Rainer Schachclub Reichenbach 2 1128 0,0 6 0
50 Georgi, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1162 0,0 3 0
51 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1365 0,0 4 0
52 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1500 0,0 2 0