Bezirksliga U12 Vorrunde St. A: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 1

Hentschke, Julian; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 3.5
1 Nebes, Joel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1167-16) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-59) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Förster, Alexander Trajan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-5) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hoppe, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1040-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Zöll, Lucy (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 851-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1135-28) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
Baier, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1070) Punkte: 6.0
2 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-14) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-47) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Förster, Vanessa Thalia (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 861-6) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Barchfeld, Ben (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 780-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Muschter, Aron (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Lübke, Florentin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-31) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Dörndorfer, Arthur (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 785-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Ludwig, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
Rößler, Helena; (DWZ: 1041) Punkte: 6.5
3 Matthäus, Julius (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-34) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
3 Schultze, Lena (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Nguyen, Thanh An (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-8) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 935-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 (SC Einheit Bautzen 2) +:-
3 Schubert, Linus (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-11) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
Bluhm, Leonardo; (DWZ: 1173) Punkte: 4.0
4 Fruth, Julia (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1002-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Frederick (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-7) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Bauer, Sven (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1068-4) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Fiedler, William (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
Günther, Adrian; (DWZ: 954) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kühn, Julius (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 748-2) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3) +:-
Seelig, Riku; (DWZ: 864) Punkte: 2.0
3 Tannhäuser, Julian (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 809-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1067-28) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Neuke, Alfons; (DWZ: 846) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dietze, John (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Dehnke, Benno (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Olenitsch, Andrej (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 750-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 3