Bezirksliga U12 Vorrunde St. A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Großdrebnitz 1

Otto, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Zöll, Lucy; (DWZ: 851) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hoppe, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1040-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Förster, Alexander Trajan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-5) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hentschke, Julian (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1218-4) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Dörndorfer, Arthur (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 785-4) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Lübke, Florentin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-31) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1135-28) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gerth, Lydia; (DWZ: 862) Punkte: 1.0
1 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-59) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Nebes, Joel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1167-16) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 (SC Einheit Bautzen 2) +:-
2 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 935-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Muschter, Aron; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-47) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Barchfeld, Ben (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 780-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Förster, Vanessa Thalia (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 861-6) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Baier, Benjamin (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1070-4) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Fiedler, William (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
2 Ludwig, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Großmann, Nils; (DWZ: 793) Punkte: 3.0
3 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-34) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Matthäus, Julius (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Nguyen, Thanh An (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-8) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Berwald, Charlotte (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 778-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Olenitsch, Andrej (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 750-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bauer, Sven (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1068-4) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
3 Schubert, Linus (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-11) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Tannhäuser, Julian; (DWZ: 809) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schmidt, Frederick (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-7) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Fruth, Julia (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1002-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3) +:-
4 Kühn, Julius (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 748-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Seelig, Riku (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 864-4) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Dehnke, Benno (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 (USV TU Dresden 3) +:-
4 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1067-28) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Dietze, John; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Neuke, Alfons (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 846-6) 0:1 3.0 aus 3