Bezirksliga U12 Vorrunde St. A: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 3

Koblischek, Tim; (DWZ: 875) Punkte: 1.0
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3) +:-
1 Förster, Alexander Trajan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-5) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-59) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Nebes, Joel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1167-16) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Matthäus, Julius; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Riese, Milan; (DWZ: 770) Punkte: 1.0
2 Scholze, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 794-1) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Förster, Vanessa Thalia (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 861-6) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1135-28) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Fruth, Julia; (DWZ: 1002) Punkte: 2.0
2 (SC Einheit Bautzen 2) +:-
2 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 935-8) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Namdev, Kritik; (DWZ: 806) Punkte: 3.0
4 Eiselt, Johannes (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Berwald, Charlotte (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 778-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Vogt, Paolo (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 787-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Bauer, Sven (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1068-4) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-34) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Ellinger, Maximilian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schubert, Linus (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-11) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Gruner, Cornelius; (DWZ: 960) Punkte: 0.5
4 Ulrich, Till (SC Einheit Bautzen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Dehnke, Benno (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Sato, Kai Nathan; (DWZ: 903) Punkte: 0.0
2 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-47) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1084-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Stoltenhoff, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 808) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schmidt, Frederick (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-7) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Fruth, Julia (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1002-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Közle, Lars (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 864-9) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schimke, Juli; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 0.0
3 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1067-28) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schubert, Clara; (DWZ: 739) Punkte: 1.0
3 Nguyen, Thanh An (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-8) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schultze, Lena (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3