Bezirksliga U12 Vorrunde St. A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 1 1681 7,0 7 100
2 Neuke, Alfons SC 1994 Oberland 1 846 3,0 3 100
3 Seelig, Riku SC 1994 Oberland 1 864 2,0 2 100
3 Günther, Adrian SC 1994 Oberland 1 954 2,0 2 100
5 Közle, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 1 864 1,0 1 100
6 Lübke, Florentin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1539 8,5 9 94
6 Eichner, Tim USV TU Dresden 1 1303 8,0 9 89
8 Ludwig, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 1 7,0 8 88
9 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 1 1707 7,5 9 83
10 Rößler, Helena SC 1994 Oberland 1 1041 6,5 8 81
11 Bluhm, Leonardo SC 1994 Oberland 1 1173 4,0 5 80
12 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1067 7,0 9 78
13 Matthes, Nathanael SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1311 1,5 2 75
14 Bauer, Sven SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1070 6,5 9 72
14 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1135 6,5 9 72
14 Schmidt, Frederick USV TU Dresden 1 1208 6,5 9 72
14 Förster, Alexander Trajan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1218 6,5 9 72
14 Stahn, Finjas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 915 6,0 9 67
14 Baier, Benjamin SC 1994 Oberland 1 1070 6,0 9 67
14 Ellinger, Maximilian USV TU Dresden 2 1109 6,0 9 67
21 Nguyen, Thanh An SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1174 4,0 6 67
22 Kühn, Julius FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 748 2,0 3 67
23 Dehnke, Benno SC Einheit Bautzen 1 5,5 9 61
23 Nebes, Joel USV TU Dresden 2 1167 5,5 9 61
25 Baier, Fabian USV TU Dresden 2 1084 4,0 7 57
26 Hentschke, Julian SC 1994 Oberland 1 1218 3,5 7 50
27 Lindenlaub, Johann Mathias SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1042 2,0 4 50
27 Lesnikowski, Maciej FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1427 2,0 4 50
29 Matthäus, Julius USV TU Dresden 2 1,0 2 50
29 Schubert, Clara USV TU Dresden 3 739 1,0 2 50
31 Namdev, Kritik USV TU Dresden 3 806 3,0 7 43
32 Stoltenhoff, Wilhelm USV TU Dresden 2 808 2,0 5 40
32 Herrmann, Luisa-Fanny FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1027 2,0 5 40
34 Schubert, Linus SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1015 3,5 9 39
35 Großmann, Nils SG Großdrebnitz 1 793 3,0 8 38
35 Tannhäuser, Julian SG Großdrebnitz 1 809 3,0 8 38
35 Fruth, Julia USV TU Dresden 2 1002 3,0 8 38
38 Sato, Kai Nathan USV TU Dresden 2 903 1,5 4 38
39 Dörndorfer, Arthur SC Einheit Bautzen 2 785 3,0 9 33
39 Förster, Vanessa Thalia FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 861 3,0 9 33
41 Fiedler, William SC Einheit Bautzen 2 2,0 6 33
42 Berwald, Charlotte FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 778 1,0 3 33
43 Scholze, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 794 1,5 5 30
44 Zöll, Lucy SG Großdrebnitz 1 851 2,0 7 29
45 Riese, Milan USV TU Dresden 2 770 1,0 4 25
45 Barchfeld, Ben SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 780 1,0 4 25
45 Gerth, Lydia SG Großdrebnitz 1 862 1,0 4 25
45 Koblischek, Tim USV TU Dresden 3 875 1,0 4 25
49 Gruner, Cornelius USV TU Dresden 3 960 0,5 2 25
50 Hoppe, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1040 1,0 6 17
51 Ulrich, Till SC Einheit Bautzen 2 0,5 3 17
52 Muschter, Aron SG Großdrebnitz 1 1,0 8 13
53 Dietze, John SG Großdrebnitz 1 0,0 1 0
54 Schultze, Lena FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 0,0 3 0
55 Eiselt, Johannes SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 0,0 2 0
56 Bresan, Valentin SC Einheit Bautzen 2 0,0 3 0
56 Olenitsch, Andrej SC Einheit Bautzen 2 750 0,0 3 0
58 Petzold, Gustav SC Einheit Bautzen 2 756 0,0 1 0
58 Schimke, Juli USV TU Dresden 3 786 0,0 1 0
60 Vogt, Paolo SC Einheit Bautzen 2 787 0,0 5 0
61 Chang, Heng-Ruei SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 793 0,0 1 0