Bezirksliga U12 Vorrunde St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Freital 1

Dietrich, Elias; (DWZ: 1027) Punkte: 4.0
1 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 961-12) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Heilfort, Janne (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 976-5) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1171-16) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Oertel, Hendrik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1064-12) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-51) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Gärtner, Leonie (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1031-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Samberg, Richard Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 831-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Enold, Eric; (DWZ: 736) Punkte: 1.5
2 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1175-8) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gedó, Joshua Lásló (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Domenic Heiko (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 930-4) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Trepte, Franz (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-34) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
2 Franke, Gerda (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 897-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Burns, Mikala (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1528-11) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Garthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 851-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Maywald, Moritz (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 877-2) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Scholich, Collin; (DWZ: 752) Punkte: 3.5
3 Hoppe, Konstantin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1040-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1168-10) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Graner, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 883-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Röthig, Kira (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 785-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1416-34) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Schwalbe, Elisa (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 745-4) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1298-22) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Thürnau, Constantin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 905-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Walzer, John (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Boswank, Max; (DWZ: 921) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lindenlaub, Johann Mathias (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1042-3) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Chang, Heng-Ruei (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 793-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 869-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Wolf, Leopold (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 779-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-19) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Mallon, Nathalie (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 721-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Radeke, Jennifer (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1183-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Peters, Pino Yunan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 vom Heu, Finn (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 736-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Albrecht, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Ritter, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 992-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5