Bezirksliga U12 Vorrunde St. B: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 2

Gärtner, Leonie; (DWZ: 1031) Punkte: 5.0
1 (Schach macht fit 1) +:-
1 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1171-16) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Behrendt, Vincent (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1027-8) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Lutter, Justus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1041-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 924-13) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2) +:-
1 Burns, Mikala (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1528-11) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Franke, Gerda; (DWZ: 897) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kremling, Alamea (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1027-10) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Graner, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 883-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-51) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 992-11) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Enold, Eric (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 736-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Gedó, Joshua Lásló (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 954-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Alheit, Maximilian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1175-8) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Voß, Mara Luise; (DWZ: 907) Punkte: 2.0
3 Oertel, Hendrik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1064-12) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 869-3) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-34) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Chang, Heng-Ruei (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 793-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-10) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Thom, Hannes (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 897-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1298-22) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Schwalbe, Elisa; (DWZ: 745) Punkte: 3.5
4 Gramsch, Arthur (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 831-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Herbst, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 842-3) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1416-34) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Samberg, Richard Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 831-6) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Scholich, Collin (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 752-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Reichel, Emilio (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 910-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Nguyen, Thanh An (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1033-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Fang, Kaiwen (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 992-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Mallon, Nathalie; (DWZ: 721) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-19) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Maywald, Moritz (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 877-2) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Boswank, Max (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 921-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Wülfing, Fabian (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 985-2) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1098-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 2