Bezirksliga U12 Vorrunde St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Heilfort, Janne; (DWZ: 976) Punkte: 2.0
1 Behrendt, Vincent (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Dietrich, Elias (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1027-8) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Garthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 851-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Burns, Mikala (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1528-11) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Oertel, Hendrik (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1064-12) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1171-16) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Lutter, Justus; (DWZ: 1041) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gärtner, Leonie (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1031-6) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-51) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Gedó, Joshua Lásló; (DWZ: 954) Punkte: 1.0
2 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 992-11) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Enold, Eric (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 736-4) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Thom, Hannes (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 897-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Radeke, Timothy (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1298-22) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 961-12) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Franke, Gerda (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 897-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-34) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Xu, Wanghan; (DWZ: 1168) Punkte: 3.0
3 Anders, Julian (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 703-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Scholich, Collin (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 752-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Berger, Tamino Ben (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Radeke, Jennifer (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1183-11) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Chang, Heng-Ruei; (DWZ: 793) Punkte: 1.0
4 Maywald, Moritz (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 877-2) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Boswank, Max (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 921-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-10) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Voß, Mara Luise (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 907-8) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1416-34) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Nowy, Antonio; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Reichel, Emilio; (DWZ: 910) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schwalbe, Elisa (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 745-4) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-19) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Röthig, Kira (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 785-2) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wilmes, Dominik (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 869-3) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Schröder, Maximilian; (DWZ: 892) Punkte: 1.0
4 Peters, Pino Yunan (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kishchevskyy, Nikita (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 992-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Matthes, Nathanael (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-7) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Nguyen, Thanh An; (DWZ: 1033) Punkte: 0.5
2 Trepte, Franz (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 962-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Graner, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 883-9) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Borchers, Julius; (DWZ: 797) Punkte: 1.5
4 Wolf, Leopold (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 779-1) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Herbst, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 842-3) 1:0 1.0 aus 4