1. Landesklasse, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1

Jinova, Lucie; (DWZ: 2079) Punkte:
Bores, Miroslav; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 0.5
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2249-68) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-36) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Arenhövel, Mark (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bores, Roman; (DWZ: 2074) Punkte: 2.5
2 (Schachklub Heidenau 1) +:-
2 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-105) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Siegmund, Rainer (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1912-324) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Volfl, Zdenek; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 0.5
3 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1898-57) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Leipert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 4.5
4 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-48) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Graf, Roland (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-115) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-66) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Franz, Karsten (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2169-95) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Christiani, Siegbert (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Brauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 5.0
5 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-48) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Grille, Bernd (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1773-49) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1989-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2040-80) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2058-90) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kliemank, Fred (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2057-41) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lutz, Rene (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-69) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Hollstein, Frank; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 3.0
5 Patzke, Kurt (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1531-59) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hassemeier, Mika (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-83) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-37) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Noack, Christian; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 5.0
6 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-69) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Arnold, Philipp (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1729-55) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Glasewald, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-158) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-56) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1912-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Knaak, Joachim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-142) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 (USV TU Dresden 4) +:-
Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.0
8 Moldenhauer, Antje (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1772-81) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2019-59) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-96) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1846-94) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kuznetsov, Boris (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-22) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Selig, Rainer; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 4.5
7 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1603-47) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Mallon, Frederik (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1616-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weidner, Markus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-59) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-41) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-120) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1957-78) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-69) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 3.0
8 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1805-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Leitermann, Thomas (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1986-41) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Meyer, Julian (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1631-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Paulus, Vaclav; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 1.0
7 Deppe, Christian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1908-46) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bodach, Hans (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1963-119) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Lehmann, Christian; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 1.5
8 Steinert, Frank (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1892-104) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Soltmann, Jan (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 6