2. Landesklasse, Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1

Kapp, Martin; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 7.0
1 Rosko, Lubos (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-38) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Graf, Lucas (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Matthäi, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-54) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 (TV Freiberg 1844 1) +:-
1 Weigand, Sven (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-61) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Phenn, Jan-Niklas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-110) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Gritz, Thomas (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kujawa, Kristian (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1981-76) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kapp, Stefan; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 6.5
2 Bulockin, Martin (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2229-18) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Löffler, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pivtorak, Illia (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1851-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-148) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-50) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Becher, Jens (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-40) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Knabe, Sascha (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-66) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Studnicka, Mario (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1865-51) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Birnbaum, Stefan (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-51) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Fischer, Dirk; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 6.0
3 Pössel, Christian (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-104) +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Staudte, Rainer (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-125) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Fuß, Michael (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-82) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-76) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1907-52) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Nagorny, Peter (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Adler, Haymo (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-56) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dian, Marcel (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-105) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Neuhäuser, Jens (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1809-75) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wetzel, Gerd; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 6.5
4 Schramm, Torsten (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-43) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Heinze, Christoph (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1836-39) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-101) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Ketzscher, Roland (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-189) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1842-66) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Köhler, Lutz (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-68) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Seidel, Oliver (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-90) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Dietz, Olaf (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Richter, Mario (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-7) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kristen, Dirk; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 4.5
5 Roskova, Katerina (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1706-42) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schaarschmidt, Marco (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-80) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-93) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1883-96) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Seifert, Ronny (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-81) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Götz, Andreas (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2062-93) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Erath, Daniel (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-92) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Fischer, Bert (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-57) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Bär, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kubikova, Alena (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-62) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1802-108) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Tunger, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1814-96) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1694-49) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-64) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Benicke, Bastian (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Phenn, Ullrich (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-67) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Fischer, Gunnar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Bohla, Matthias (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-65) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Steinhardt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 5.5
7 Kubikova, Hana (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2051-62) +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Werner, Rudolf (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1649-33) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-107) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-102) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Pumpa, Jörg (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-94) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hochmuth, Frank (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-94) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schröder, Frank (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-105) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Reuschel, Frank (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1639-62) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hahn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 8.0
8 Srostlik, Zdenek (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-6) +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Jochen (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1698-38) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-101) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Lorenz, Jakob (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1603-60) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Vedder, Uwe (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-31) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Drauschke, Thomas (Glauchauer SC 1873 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-41) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Frenzel, Klaus (Schachclub Reichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-46) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Gerstenberg, Lutz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1492-99) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kühn, Eckard (SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1572-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Rößler, Michael; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte:
Hold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte:
Hänel, Jens; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte:
Bochmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte:
Meier, Fredo; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte:
Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1651-51) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7