2. Landesklasse, Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 2 1980 2,0 2 100
2 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 3 1633 1,0 1 100
2 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 3 1821 1,0 1 100
2 Franz, Manfred SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1845 1,0 1 100
2 Bernardini, Luca USG Chemnitz 2 1942 1,0 1 100
6 Schröder, Frank SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1843 7,5 8 94
6 Götz, Andreas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 2044 7,5 8 94
6 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1794 7,0 8 88
9 Kutscha, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1731 5,0 6 83
10 Werner, Jörg Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1780 2,5 3 83
11 Andrä, Roman SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1756 4,0 5 80
11 Köhler, Steffen Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1998 4,0 5 80
13 Göhler, Clemens TV Freiberg 1844 1 1808 5,5 7 79
14 Wetzel, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1883 6,0 8 75
14 Becher, Jens Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1970 6,0 8 75
14 Kapp, Martin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 2115 6,0 8 75
17 Thalwitzer, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1774 4,5 6 75
18 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1818 5,0 7 71
18 Köhler, Lutz Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1857 5,0 7 71
18 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 2 1862 5,0 7 71
21 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1721 3,5 5 70
22 Zimmermann, Falk TV Freiberg 1844 1 1774 5,5 8 69
22 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 3 1812 5,5 8 69
22 Kapp, Stefan Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1974 5,5 8 69
22 Weigand, Sven Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1988 5,5 8 69
26 Phenn, Colette Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1601 4,0 6 67
26 Radke, Thomas TV Freiberg 1844 1 2007 4,0 6 67
28 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1768 4,5 7 64
28 Fischer, Gunnar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1817 4,5 7 64
28 Scholz, Andreas TV Freiberg 1844 1 1846 4,5 7 64
28 Phenn, Ullrich Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1892 4,5 7 64
28 Schaarschmidt, Marco Schachklub König Plauen 3 1923 4,5 7 64
28 Adler, Haymo Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1930 4,5 7 64
28 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1958 4,5 7 64
35 Frenzel, Klaus Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1669 5,0 8 63
35 Mahn, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1727 5,0 8 63
35 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1885 5,0 8 63
35 Kujawa, Kristian SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1975 5,0 8 63
39 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1575 3,0 5 60
39 Mörsberger, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1687 3,0 5 60
39 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 2 1923 3,0 5 60
42 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1767 3,5 6 58
43 Bohla, Matthias SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1758 4,0 7 57
43 Staudte, Rainer Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1782 4,0 7 57
45 Seifert, Ronny Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1824 4,5 8 56
45 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 3 1829 4,5 8 56
45 Schäfer, Kay TV Freiberg 1844 1 1835 4,5 8 56
45 Studnicka, Mario SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1849 4,5 8 56
45 Phenn, Jan-Niklas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1884 4,5 8 56
45 Fuß, Michael Schachklub König Plauen 3 1935 4,5 8 56
45 Hochmuth, Frank Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1687 4,0 8 50
45 Benicke, Bastian Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1750 4,0 8 50
45 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 3 1752 4,0 8 50
45 Neuhäuser, Jens SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1822 4,0 8 50
45 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1831 4,0 8 50
56 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 3 1680 3,5 7 50
56 Ketzscher, Roland USG Chemnitz 2 1750 3,5 7 50
56 Nagorny, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1853 3,5 7 50
56 Juhrs, Daniel TV Freiberg 1844 1 1856 3,5 7 50
56 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1975 3,5 7 50
61 Friedrich, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1778 3,0 6 50
62 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 3 2,5 5 50
62 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1683 2,5 5 50
62 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1711 2,5 5 50
65 Knabe, Sascha Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1841 2,0 4 50
66 Schluttig, Harald SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1591 1,5 3 50
67 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 3 1492 1,0 2 50
68 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1523 0,5 1 50
68 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1539 0,5 1 50
68 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1599 0,5 1 50
68 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 3 1715 0,5 1 50
68 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1721 0,5 1 50
68 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1803 0,5 1 50
68 Schuffenhauer, Robert Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1958 0,5 1 50
75 Erath, Daniel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1792 3,5 8 44
75 Seidel, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1807 3,5 8 44
75 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1832 3,5 8 44
75 Dian, Marcel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1859 3,5 8 44
79 Müller, Uwe SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1770 3,0 7 43
79 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 2 1787 3,0 7 43
79 Schäfer, Bernd TV Freiberg 1844 1 1810 3,0 7 43
79 Löffler, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1847 3,0 7 43
83 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1661 3,0 8 38
83 Gritz, Thomas SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1822 3,0 8 38
85 Reuschel, Frank SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1616 1,5 4 38
86 Richter, Mario SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1682 2,5 7 36
87 Pivtorak, Illia Schachklub König Plauen 3 1789 1,0 3 33
88 Müller, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 1 1328 1,5 5 30
89 Fischer, Bert SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1708 2,0 7 29
90 Birnbaum, Stefan SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1841 1,5 6 25
91 Dietz, Olaf SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1844 1,5 7 21
92 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 3 1936 0,5 3 17
93 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 2 1668 1,0 7 14
94 Vodel, Mathias ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0,0 1 0
95 Wachs, Matthias TV Freiberg 1844 1 0,0 2 0
96 Schremmer, Dieter SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1405 0,0 1 0
96 Wutzler, Thomas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1442 0,0 1 0
96 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1500 0,0 1 0
96 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1502 0,0 1 0
100 Kühn, Eckard SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 1563 0,0 3 0
101 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1576 0,0 2 0
102 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 3 1587 0,0 1 0
102 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1616 0,0 1 0
102 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 3 1621 0,0 1 0
105 Srostlik, Zdenek ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1631 0,0 3 0
106 Fridland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 2 1640 0,0 1 0
106 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1649 0,0 1 0
106 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1667 0,0 1 0
109 Vedder, Uwe TV Freiberg 1844 1 1680 0,0 4 0
110 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1734 0,0 1 0
111 Friedel, Manuel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1803 0,0 2 0
112 Kubikova, Alena ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1952 0,0 4 0
112 Roskova, Katerina ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1995 0,0 4 0
114 Schramm, Torsten ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2014 0,0 3 0
115 Pössel, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2028 0,0 5 0
115 Kubikova, Hana ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2044 0,0 5 0
117 Bulockin, Martin ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2228 0,0 3 0
118 Rosko, Lubos ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2295 0,0 4 0