Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Siebenlehner SV 1

Arlt, Ronald; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 4.0
1 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schumann, Thomas (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-34) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Gedigk, Detlef (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-40) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-31) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Höhne, Peter (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-98) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Manitz, Tilo (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-76) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Herold, Andreas; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-53) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Fischer, Elias (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-98) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 (SV Lengefeld 1) +:-
2 Kehrer, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Lenk, Konrad (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Windisch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 3.5
3 Keil, Nico (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-73) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Eidam, Moritz (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-49) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Lohr, Steffen (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Heinrich, John (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Reichel, Nico (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-38) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rothardt, Andreas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schauer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 3.5
4 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-46) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Völker, Georg (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Hahn, Klaus (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-54) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-21) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kreßner, Bernd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-36) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Abicht, Rüdiger (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-24) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Koch, Jörg; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schulz, Hans-Werner (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-63) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Lohr, Rolf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Kehling, Julien (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-10) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Berthold, Heiko (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-53) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Weber, Jens; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 1.0
5 Haustein, Marti (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-69) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kehrer, Johannes (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Waidelauski, Matthias (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1593-22) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Freitag, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schönfeld, Kersten (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-59) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Mittag, Siegbert (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-47) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Hänichen, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte:
Kirchhübel, Rainer; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 3.5
7 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1634-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Jurewicz, Wilfried (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1540-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Neumann, Lutz (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Eccarius, Sebastian (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-30) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gerlach, Marcel (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-46) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Shahood, Anas (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1579-13) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schulze, Bernd; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 4.5
8 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1386-15) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Krüger, Marcel (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Uhlich, Ralf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1272-38) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Grüner, Tom (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-40) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Weber, Gerd (SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Schlechter, Franco (ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1496-21) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Högel, Pascal; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 0.5
8 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1452-44) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kampik, Vincent; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fischer, André (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-71) 1:0 0.5 aus 2