Bezirksliga Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Neumann, Lutz BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1667 6,0 8 75
1 Kehrer, Johannes SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1703 6,0 8 75
3 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1740 5,5 7 79
4 Hahn, Klaus BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1783 5,5 8 69
4 Füchtner, Volker HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1786 5,5 8 69
4 Kehrer, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1794 5,5 8 69
4 Schubert, Arvid SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1898 5,5 8 69
4 Manitz, Tilo ESV Lok Döbeln 1 2041 5,5 8 69
9 Kehling, Julien SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1687 5,0 6 83
10 Schulze, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1652 5,0 7 71
10 Osterroth, Reinhard HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1753 5,0 7 71
10 Haustein, Mario BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 2031 5,0 7 71
13 Berndt, Volker SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1734 5,0 8 63
13 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 1794 5,0 8 63
13 Windisch, Bernd Siebenlehner SV 1 1827 5,0 8 63
16 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1516 4,5 6 75
16 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1760 4,5 6 75
18 Mittag, Siegbert BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1616 4,5 7 64
18 Shahood, Anas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1627 4,5 7 64
18 Berthold, Heiko ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1631 4,5 7 64
18 Lohr, Rolf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1780 4,5 7 64
18 Opitz, Tino SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1818 4,5 7 64
18 Kolbe, Stephan HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1820 4,5 7 64
18 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1828 4,5 7 64
25 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1663 4,5 8 56
25 Korinek, Bohuslav HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1667 4,5 8 56
25 Kreßner, Bernd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1771 4,5 8 56
25 Arlt, Ronald Siebenlehner SV 1 1786 4,5 8 56
25 Gedigk, Detlef BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1787 4,5 8 56
25 Hozda, David HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1938 4,5 8 56
31 Jurewicz, Wilfried Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1596 4,0 5 80
32 Kirchhübel, Rainer Siebenlehner SV 1 1608 4,0 7 57
32 Herold, Andreas Siebenlehner SV 1 1835 4,0 7 57
32 Haugk, Franko SV Lengefeld 1 1913 4,0 7 57
35 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1590 4,0 8 50
35 Waidelauski, Matthias ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1595 4,0 8 50
35 Schauer, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 1 1748 4,0 8 50
38 Georgi, Tim SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1574 3,5 5 70
39 Plicka, Jiri HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1567 3,5 6 58
39 Haustein, Marti BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1771 3,5 6 58
41 Eidam, Moritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1726 3,5 7 50
42 Gerlach, Marcel SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1507 3,5 8 44
42 Rothardt, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1692 3,5 8 44
42 Klotz, Volker SV Lengefeld 1 1793 3,5 8 44
45 Lämmel, Claus-Peter SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1582 3,0 4 75
46 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1510 3,0 6 50
46 Hälzig, Thomas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1616 3,0 6 50
48 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1451 3,0 7 43
48 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1473 3,0 7 43
48 Matthes, Kevin SV Lengefeld 1 1618 3,0 7 43
48 Koch, Jörg Siebenlehner SV 1 1689 3,0 7 43
52 Berndt, Georg SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1540 3,0 8 38
52 Groß, Uwe SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1696 3,0 8 38
52 Höhne, Peter SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1706 3,0 8 38
55 Bergelt, Manfred SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1522 2,5 4 63
56 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1839 2,5 5 50
56 Fultner, Jaromir HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1886 2,5 5 50
58 Weber, Gerd SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1565 2,5 6 42
58 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1617 2,5 6 42
58 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1690 2,5 6 42
58 Lohr, Steffen BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1848 2,5 6 42
62 Voigt, Hilmar SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1528 2,5 7 36
62 Thom, Frank SV Lengefeld 1 1559 2,5 7 36
62 Fischer, Elias Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1720 2,5 7 36
65 Haugk, Werner SV Lengefeld 1 1513 2,5 8 31
65 Uhlig, Jonas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1616 2,5 8 31
67 Söll, Klaus SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1775 2,0 2 100
67 Hering, Uwe ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1786 2,0 2 100
67 Hörnig, Daniel SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1804 2,0 2 100
70 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1822 2,0 3 67
71 Dargatz, Heiko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1564 2,0 4 50
71 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1737 2,0 4 50
71 Meyer, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1861 2,0 4 50
74 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1509 2,0 5 40
74 Apel, Bernd SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1527 2,0 5 40
74 Völker, Georg Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1665 2,0 5 40
77 Kowollik, Jannis SV Lengefeld 1 1642 2,0 6 33
77 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1688 2,0 6 33
77 Reichel, Nico SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 1699 2,0 6 33
80 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1650 2,0 7 29
80 Lenk, Konrad ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1738 2,0 7 29
82 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1580 1,5 2 75
82 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1701 1,5 2 75
82 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1702 1,5 2 75
85 Freitag, Maximilian Siebenlehner SV 1 1,5 3 50
85 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1476 1,5 3 50
87 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1530 1,5 4 38
88 Stockdreher, Diana HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1580 1,5 5 30
88 Weber, Jens Siebenlehner SV 1 1703 1,5 5 30
90 Franke, Helmut HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1430 1,5 6 25
90 Schönfeld, Kersten Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1632 1,5 6 25
92 Abicht, Rüdiger ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1,5 7 21
93 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1382 1,0 1 100
93 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1478 1,0 1 100
93 Kampik, Vincent Siebenlehner SV 1 1564 1,0 1 100
96 Rost, Tim Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1395 1,0 2 50
96 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1419 1,0 2 50
96 Kreller, Matthias HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 1510 1,0 2 50
96 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1532 1,0 2 50
100 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1587 1,0 5 20
101 Ajibola, Bayo Chibuzor Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 0,5 1 50
101 Hoffmann, Werner Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1418 0,5 1 50
101 Hohlfeld, Erik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1459 0,5 1 50
101 Wolf, Jens BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1483 0,5 1 50
101 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 1 1503 0,5 1 50
101 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1541 0,5 1 50
101 Hänichen, Reinhard Siebenlehner SV 1 1735 0,5 1 50
108 Fischer, André SV Lengefeld 1 1376 0,5 2 25
108 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1459 0,5 2 25
110 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 0,5 3 17
110 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1310 0,5 3 17
112 Obagboye, Richard Olayemi Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 0,0 1 0
112 Oettel, Markus SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 917 0,0 1 0
112 Oestreich, Loris SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 976 0,0 1 0
112 Rausch, Fritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1155 0,0 1 0
112 Hübler, Lennie SV Lengefeld 1 1166 0,0 1 0
112 Schuldt, Detlef Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1198 0,0 1 0
112 Walz, Sebastian Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1261 0,0 1 0
112 Zimmermann, Louis Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1273 0,0 1 0
112 Czäczine, Paula Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1317 0,0 1 0
112 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 1365 0,0 1 0
112 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1373 0,0 1 0
112 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1521 0,0 1 0
112 Moskov, Mosko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1701 0,0 1 0
112 Hartewig, Anja Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1743 0,0 1 0
112 Hollas, Leon ESV Lok Döbeln 1 1799 0,0 1 0
127 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1587 0,0 2 0
127 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1752 0,0 2 0
129 Schumann, Thomas Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 1 1767 0,0 4 0