1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ehnert, Wolfgang SG Blumenau 2 1750 4,0 4 100
2 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1510 2,0 2 100
2 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1552 2,0 2 100
2 König, Günter TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1697 2,0 2 100
5 Hähle, Liam-Noel TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 982 1,0 1 100
5 Franke, Friedrich Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1360 1,0 1 100
5 Kampik, Vincent Siebenlehner SV 2 1507 1,0 1 100
8 Zimmermann, Günter SG Blumenau 2 1526 3,5 4 88
9 Schulze, Siegfried SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1862 5,0 6 83
9 Kahn, Peter Siebenlehner SV 2 1935 5,0 6 83
11 Seifert, Berit SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1636 2,5 3 83
12 Richter, Bernd SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1491 4,0 5 80
12 Lämmler, Norman SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1670 4,0 5 80
12 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1709 4,0 5 80
15 Voigt, Ronald Einheit Börnichen 1 1492 4,5 6 75
16 Werner, Georg-Wilhelm TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1364 3,0 4 75
16 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1576 3,0 4 75
16 Streu, Sven SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1700 3,0 4 75
16 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 2 1719 3,0 4 75
20 Berger, Ron SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1544 1,5 2 75
21 Schöne, Jürgen Siebenlehner SV 2 1349 3,5 5 70
21 Scholtz, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1604 3,5 5 70
23 Vedder, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1392 4,0 6 67
23 Hofmann, Andre SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1545 4,0 6 67
23 Schubert, Frank SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1597 4,0 6 67
23 Kötz, Michael Einheit Börnichen 1 1619 4,0 6 67
23 Heinich, Horst Einheit Börnichen 1 1715 4,0 6 67
28 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1307 2,0 3 67
28 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1539 2,0 3 67
28 Schiffer, Sabine SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1544 2,0 3 67
31 Vogel, Dieter Siebenlehner SV 2 1240 2,5 4 63
31 Pfau, Willy TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1467 2,5 4 63
31 Hofmann, Gerd SG Blumenau 2 1526 2,5 4 63
31 Hevecke, Bernhard TV Freiberg 1844 2 1651 2,5 4 63
31 Müller, Hilmar SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1730 2,5 4 63
31 Drechsel, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1903 2,5 4 63
37 Homilius, Gabriele SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1443 3,0 5 60
37 Lindner, Uwe TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1578 3,0 5 60
37 Wieland, Steffen TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1622 3,0 5 60
37 Klehr, Andreas SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1686 3,0 5 60
41 Ullmann, Max SG Blumenau 2 854 3,5 6 58
41 Zils, Rüdiger Einheit Börnichen 1 1601 3,5 6 58
41 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1800 3,5 6 58
41 Walz, Edgar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1366 3,0 6 50
41 Helwig, Jan Einheit Börnichen 1 1374 3,0 6 50
41 Heinecke, Egbert SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1492 3,0 6 50
41 Sinkewitz, Gerd SG Blumenau 2 1554 3,0 6 50
41 Schäfer, Günter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1559 3,0 6 50
41 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1574 3,0 6 50
41 Heinich, Jürgen Einheit Börnichen 1 1604 3,0 6 50
41 Günther, Werner TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1709 3,0 6 50
41 Kutzschbach, Dietmar TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1767 3,0 6 50
41 Arnold, Jan SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1852 3,0 6 50
54 Hartewig, Heinz Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1449 2,5 5 50
54 Böhme, Dirk Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1488 2,5 5 50
54 Hähle, Rüdiger TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1513 2,5 5 50
54 Neudert, Bernd Einheit Börnichen 1 1613 2,5 5 50
58 Schmieder, Frank SG Blumenau 2 1509 2,0 4 50
58 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1515 2,0 4 50
58 Franz, Manfred SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1864 2,0 4 50
61 Brewig, Becky Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1408 1,5 3 50
62 Brösing, Marc TV Freiberg 1844 2 1,0 2 50
62 Wagner, Silvio Einheit Börnichen 1 1290 1,0 2 50
62 Neumann, Jörg TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1430 1,0 2 50
62 Högel, Pascal Siebenlehner SV 2 1488 1,0 2 50
62 Lange, Martin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1748 1,0 2 50
67 Obermüller, Jan SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1066 0,5 1 50
67 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1407 0,5 1 50
67 Lehnert, Achim TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1409 0,5 1 50
67 Kindt, Ulrike SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1644 0,5 1 50
71 Schmid, Dieter TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1378 2,5 6 42
71 Schulze, Andreas TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1405 2,5 6 42
71 Schneider, Ulrich TV Freiberg 1844 2 1432 2,5 6 42
71 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1495 2,5 6 42
71 Kühner, Lothar Siebenlehner SV 2 1496 2,5 6 42
71 Lutze, Ronald Siebenlehner SV 2 1550 2,5 6 42
71 Berger, Udo SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1570 2,5 6 42
71 Jeziak, Rico SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1642 2,5 6 42
79 Merker, Gert TV Freiberg 1844 2 1460 2,0 5 40
79 Nestler, Klaus Einheit Börnichen 1 1472 2,0 5 40
79 Schönfeld, Anke SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1478 2,0 5 40
79 Pollmer, Ralf TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1676 2,0 5 40
83 Weiße, Dietmar SG Blumenau 2 1369 1,5 4 38
83 Scheithauer, Mike SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1541 1,5 4 38
83 Mikhalev, Michael TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1580 1,5 4 38
83 Blaser, Frank TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1723 1,5 4 38
83 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1763 1,5 4 38
88 Böhme, Melanie Siebenlehner SV 2 1303 2,0 6 33
88 Bernstein, Helmut TV Freiberg 1844 2 1553 2,0 6 33
90 Winkler, Willy SG Blumenau 2 1275 1,0 3 33
90 Schöne, Siegfried Siebenlehner SV 2 1350 1,0 3 33
90 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 2 1623 1,0 3 33
93 Becker, Jens SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1353 1,5 5 30
93 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1533 1,5 5 30
95 Hösel, Herbert Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1503 1,5 6 25
95 Heider, Klaus TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1579 1,5 6 25
97 Haustein, Mirko SG Blumenau 2 1525 1,0 4 25
97 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1749 1,0 4 25
99 Tonner, Wolfgang TV Freiberg 1844 2 1421 0,5 2 25
99 Schönfeld, Leonard SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 1482 0,5 2 25
101 Stief, Peter Siebenlehner SV 2 1479 1,0 5 20
101 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1511 1,0 5 20
103 Lange, Gerd SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1336 0,5 3 17
103 Schwier, Gerd SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1667 0,5 3 17
105 Kontny, Siegfried TV Freiberg 1844 2 1497 0,5 6 8
106 Meier, Marcus TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 0,0 1 0
107 Holler, Samuel TV Freiberg 1844 2 0,0 3 0
108 Vedder, Eugen TV Freiberg 1844 2 0,0 1 0
108 Lindner, Paula SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 815 0,0 1 0
108 Kirchhübel, Johannes Siebenlehner SV 2 872 0,0 1 0
108 Wendrock, Richard SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 927 0,0 1 0
108 Jentsch, Felix TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 960 0,0 1 0
108 Rosinski, Wilhelm Siebenlehner SV 2 1156 0,0 1 0
108 Schlosser, Phillipp Siebenlehner SV 2 1161 0,0 1 0
108 Koch, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3 1179 0,0 1 0
108 Naumann, Mike SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1238 0,0 1 0
108 Müller, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1354 0,0 1 0
108 Mehner, Gerd SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1372 0,0 1 0
108 Stöckel, Paul SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1450 0,0 1 0
108 Rümmler, Gottfried SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1590 0,0 1 0