2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Carrozza, Matteo Schachverein Marienberg 1 5,0 5 100
2 Schmidt, Mathias SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 3,0 3 100
3 Dargatz, Heiko Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1567 2,0 2 100
4 Möbius, Mathias SV Eppendorf 1 1450 1,0 1 100
4 Rotzoll, Sven Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1513 1,0 1 100
4 Bischoff, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1529 1,0 1 100
4 Seifert, Manja SV Eppendorf 1 1644 1,0 1 100
8 Donath, Oliver SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1454 4,5 5 90
8 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1608 4,5 5 90
10 Rost, Tim Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1493 2,5 3 83
10 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1661 2,5 3 83
10 Steffan, Johannes SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1717 2,5 3 83
13 Rönnau, Heiner Schachverein Marienberg 1 4,0 5 80
14 Rau, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,0 4 75
15 Hold, Marcus Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1122 1,5 2 75
15 Hoffmann, Werner Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1425 1,5 2 75
15 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1530 1,5 2 75
18 Flath, Dietrich Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,5 5 70
18 Leutert, Lothar Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,5 5 70
18 Spiegelhauer, Bernd Schachverein Marienberg 1 3,5 5 70
18 Glatz, Harald ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1409 3,5 5 70
22 Kinder, Hendrik Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1321 2,0 3 67
22 Kunze, Manfred SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1349 2,0 3 67
24 Lippmann, Jana SV Eppendorf 1 2,5 4 63
24 Ullmann, Horst SV Eppendorf 1 2,5 4 63
26 Naumann, Martin ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1179 3,0 5 60
26 Richter, Hans-Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1330 3,0 5 60
26 Neumann, Andre Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1397 3,0 5 60
26 Bauer, Marco SV Eppendorf 1 1648 3,0 5 60
30 Schmidt, Christine ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1211 2,5 5 50
30 Bretschneider, David SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1297 2,5 5 50
30 Bernhardt, Rainer SV Eppendorf 1 1468 2,5 5 50
33 Hillig, Jürgen Schachverein Marienberg 1 2,0 4 50
34 Shahood, Wassim ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1006 1,5 3 50
34 Mannstein, Anton Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1121 1,5 3 50
34 Schlechter, Franco ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1479 1,5 3 50
37 Lippmann, Peter SV Eppendorf 1 1,0 2 50
37 Grüneberg, Justus Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 949 1,0 2 50
39 Clauß, Sandro Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,5 1 50
39 Stache, Günter SV Eppendorf 1 1443 0,5 1 50
39 Krüger, Marcel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1477 0,5 1 50
42 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1191 2,0 5 40
42 Weiß, Nora SV Eppendorf 1 1221 2,0 5 40
42 Rother, Torsten Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1348 2,0 5 40
42 Feller, David ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1395 2,0 5 40
42 Naumann, Thomas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1539 2,0 5 40
47 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter Schachverein Marienberg 1 1,5 4 38
47 Findeisen, Ingolf SV Eppendorf 1 1111 1,5 4 38
47 Hoffmann, Jörg SV Eppendorf 1 1372 1,5 4 38
47 Wendler, Tim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1525 1,5 4 38
51 Albert, Bernd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1254 1,0 3 33
51 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1424 1,0 3 33
51 Weiß, Ina SV Eppendorf 1 1480 1,0 3 33
54 Meier, Joerg Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 1278 1,5 5 30
54 Kühl, Andreas ESV Lok Döbeln 2 1446 1,5 5 30
56 Rausch, Fritz Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1145 1,0 4 25
57 Zegenhagen, Christoph ESV Lok Döbeln 2 823 0,5 2 25
57 Schuldt, Detlef Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1193 0,5 2 25
59 Lux, Rudi Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1157 0,5 4 13
60 Stojanovski, Branko Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3 0,0 1 0
60 Sieber, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 0,0 1 0
60 Roßburg, Joel Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 817 0,0 1 0
63 Steuke, Sophie Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 862 0,0 3 0
64 Walz, Sebastian Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1261 0,0 1 0
65 Zimmermann, Louis Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 2 1272 0,0 2 0