2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz, Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1386 4,0 4 100
2 Kunze, Noel SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1257 3,0 3 100
2 Bajelani, Rasool Schachklub König Plauen 6 1492 3,0 3 100
2 Seyffert, Ulrich Schachklub König Plauen 6 1560 3,0 3 100
5 Tran-Thi, Linda Schachklub König Plauen 6 1,0 1 100
5 Jäckel, Wolfgang VSC Plauen 1952 2 1534 1,0 1 100
5 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 2 1810 1,0 1 100
8 Hai Dang, Tom Schachklub König Plauen 7 1336 4,5 5 90
9 Burian, Andre Schachklub König Plauen 6 1514 3,5 4 88
9 Atze, Reinhard SV Markneukirchen 2 1534 3,5 4 88
11 Geipel, Mikka SV Markneukirchen 2 1157 2,5 3 83
11 Steinhaus, Rolf SV Markneukirchen 2 1455 2,5 3 83
13 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 2 1862 4,0 5 80
14 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1517 3,0 4 75
14 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 7 1821 3,0 4 75
16 Kühnel, Ralf Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1379 1,5 2 75
17 Dreise, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 6 1229 3,5 5 70
18 Woywode, Luisa SV Markneukirchen 2 1067 2,0 3 67
18 Akladius, Stephanie Schachklub König Plauen 7 1095 2,0 3 67
18 Süß, Ludwig Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1338 2,0 3 67
18 Horn, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1398 2,0 3 67
18 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1481 2,0 3 67
18 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 6 1587 2,0 3 67
24 Leicht, Max SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1176 2,5 4 63
24 Neugebauer, Günther VSC Plauen 1952 2 1546 2,5 4 63
24 Atze, Burkhard SV Markneukirchen 2 1674 2,5 4 63
27 da Costa Silva, Pepe Schachklub König Plauen 7 1115 2,5 5 50
27 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1342 2,5 5 50
29 Leicht, Martin SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1070 2,0 4 50
30 Akladius, Antonius Schachklub König Plauen 7 1029 1,5 3 50
30 Beck, Raphael Schachklub König Plauen 7 1276 1,5 3 50
30 Knott, Joseph Schachklub König Plauen 6 1289 1,5 3 50
30 Helmrich, Jörg Schachklub König Plauen 6 1291 1,5 3 50
30 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 7 1395 1,5 3 50
35 Pierel, Gabriel VSC Plauen 1952 2 1255 1,0 2 50
35 Wieland, Rolf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1360 1,0 2 50
35 Dreier, Frank SV Markneukirchen 2 1488 1,0 2 50
35 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1504 1,0 2 50
35 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 2 1535 1,0 2 50
35 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 2 1538 1,0 2 50
35 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1606 1,0 2 50
35 Rühmer, Peggy Schachklub König Plauen 7 1637 1,0 2 50
43 Spangenberg, Niclas SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 803 0,5 1 50
43 Strebelow, Francis SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 824 0,5 1 50
43 Atze, Rüdiger SV Markneukirchen 2 1042 0,5 1 50
43 Bösecke, Daniel SV Markneukirchen 2 1525 0,5 1 50
43 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 6 1542 0,5 1 50
48 Nguyen Dang, Maria Schachklub König Plauen 6 986 2,0 5 40
48 Steinert, Herbert VSC Plauen 1952 2 1287 2,0 5 40
50 Thümmler, Eberhard SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1255 1,5 4 38
51 Jacobi, Moritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1128 1,0 3 33
51 Wendt, Karl-Heinz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1336 1,0 3 33
51 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 2 1498 1,0 3 33
51 Claus, Fritz SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1582 1,0 3 33
51 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 6 1664 1,0 3 33
56 Horn, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1222 1,5 5 30
57 Grondziok, Anton SV Markneukirchen 2 1045 1,0 4 25
57 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 2 1479 1,0 4 25
59 Schmidt, Yannik VSC Plauen 1952 2 971 0,5 2 25
59 Keil, Uwe SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1429 0,5 2 25
59 Horn, Sven Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1502 0,5 2 25
62 Steinert, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 2 989 1,0 5 20
63 Preiß, Wolfgang SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2 1106 0,5 3 17
63 Rühmer, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 7 1162 0,5 3 17
65 Adams, Jennifer VSC Plauen 1952 2 1054 0,5 4 13
65 Wolfram, Franziska Schachklub König Plauen 7 1240 0,5 4 13
67 Akladius, Kyrillus Schachklub König Plauen 7 1406 0,5 5 10
68 Todt, Maximilian VSC Plauen 1952 2 934 0,0 1 0
69 da Costa Silva, Jona Schachklub König Plauen 7 954 0,0 2 0
70 da Costa Silva, Caio Schachklub König Plauen 7 978 0,0 3 0
71 Wernicke, Luca Paul VSC Plauen 1952 2 1073 0,0 2 0
72 Deiters, Clemens Schachklub König Plauen 6 1498 0,0 1 0