1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 3

Reichl, André; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 3.5
1 Peglau, Mirjam (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Groschup, Gerhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-79) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Dallmer, Matthias (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-30) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Seibt, Manfred (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-86) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Bürkle, Florian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-5) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1985-11) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Hampel, Johannes; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 3.0
2 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1637-55) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Konrad (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-64) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-90) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schöhl, Gerd; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 4.5
2 Peglau, Charis (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-62) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1592-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Frommelt, Rene (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-56) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Meißner, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Döge, Wolf-Peter (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-32) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Clemens, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 3.5
3 Peglau, Markus (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Omran, Ali (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-6) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Brümmer, Frank (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Weichelt, Stefan (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Jeroch, Werner (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-66) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-48) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kaiser, Lars; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 1.0
4 Pichelmann, Rüdiger (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1644-39) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Berger, Falk; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 3.5
4 Peglau, Sarah (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1773-53) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Röbke, Martin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-62) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Wiese, Eric (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-5) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Borchardt, Mathias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-19) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kreibich, Klaus (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-88) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schloth, Werner (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-13) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Aslani, Puriya (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-4) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Seifert, Falk; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 1.5
5 Peglau, Dora (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-64) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Krug, Orland (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-80) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kittel, Wolfgang (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-43) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Jeschke, Erik (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gelbhaar, Henning (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1564-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1678-43) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Partzsch, Kerstin (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-31) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Degener, Kai; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 2.5
6 Peglau, Paul David (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-20) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schubert, Maik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Zimbal, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1512-52) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Beyer, Matthias (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Tschök, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1369-9) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Chigladze, Giorgi (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-7) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Wenzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 6.0
7 Peglau, Lorena (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 932-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1713-46) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Kristen, Helmut (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-35) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Enderlein, Jenny (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Heinze, Peter (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-50) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1467-21) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kleemann, Roland (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1315-12) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Klose, Jan; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 1.5
8 Peglau, Adelheid (Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1200-8) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Unverricht, Cedric (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1409-20) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Engmann, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1539-48) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Mieth, Andreas (SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1411-25) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Stefan; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 0.0
8 Tannert, Max (SC Riesa 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gnüchtel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: