1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1739 4,0 4 100
2 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1893 3,0 3 100
3 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 2 2,0 2 100
3 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1362 2,0 2 100
5 Liebrecht, Simon SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 1 100
5 Tannert, Max SC Riesa 1 1,0 1 100
5 Freude, Sebastian SSV Altenberg 1 911 1,0 1 100
5 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 6 1692 1,0 1 100
5 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1710 1,0 1 100
5 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1721 1,0 1 100
5 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1728 1,0 1 100
12 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1723 5,5 6 92
12 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1816 5,5 6 92
14 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1799 7,0 8 88
15 Wenzel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1690 6,0 7 86
15 Meier, Wolfgang SSV Altenberg 1 1940 6,0 7 86
17 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1751 5,0 6 83
18 Kleemann, Roland SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1315 2,5 3 83
18 Scholze, Thomas SSV Altenberg 1 1683 2,5 3 83
18 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1913 2,5 3 83
21 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1696 6,5 8 81
22 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 1768 5,5 7 79
23 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1674 6,0 8 75
23 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1782 6,0 8 75
23 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1985 6,0 8 75
26 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 4,5 6 75
26 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1666 4,5 6 75
28 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1558 3,0 4 75
29 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1487 1,5 2 75
29 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1539 1,5 2 75
31 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1712 5,0 7 71
31 Heinig, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 1780 5,0 7 71
33 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1753 3,5 5 70
34 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1663 4,0 6 67
35 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1288 2,0 3 67
35 Hiller, Jürgen SC Riesa 1 1406 2,0 3 67
35 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1591 2,0 3 67
35 Holfeld, Frank Schachklub Heidenau 2 1759 2,0 3 67
35 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1784 2,0 3 67
40 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1702 4,5 7 64
41 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1544 5,0 8 63
41 Dittmar, Markus SSV Altenberg 1 1551 5,0 8 63
41 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1719 5,0 8 63
44 Seifert, Klaus SSV Altenberg 1 1644 2,5 4 63
44 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1660 2,5 4 63
44 Bürkle, Florian USV TU Dresden 6 1686 2,5 4 63
47 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1616 3,0 5 60
47 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1901 3,0 5 60
49 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1381 3,5 6 58
50 Tschök, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1369 4,0 7 57
50 Kristen, Helmut SC Riesa 1 1607 4,0 7 57
50 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1768 4,0 7 57
53 Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1352 4,5 8 56
53 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1846 4,5 8 56
53 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1563 4,0 8 50
53 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1594 4,0 8 50
53 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1662 4,0 8 50
53 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1707 4,0 8 50
53 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1919 4,0 8 50
60 Pichelmann, Rüdiger SC Riesa 1 1643 3,5 7 50
60 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1694 3,5 7 50
62 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1570 3,0 6 50
62 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1713 3,0 6 50
62 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1718 3,0 6 50
62 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1808 3,0 6 50
66 Dieckmann, Matthias SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1339 2,5 5 50
66 Wiese, Eric SC Riesa 1 1556 2,5 5 50
68 Wolf, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1355 2,0 4 50
68 Griebenow, Jakob USV TU Dresden 6 1363 2,0 4 50
68 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1418 2,0 4 50
71 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 6 1680 1,5 3 50
71 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 6 1707 1,5 3 50
71 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1811 1,5 3 50
74 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1418 1,0 2 50
74 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1431 1,0 2 50
74 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1550 1,0 2 50
74 Schmidt, Konrad USV TU Dresden 6 1579 1,0 2 50
74 Damm, Clemens SV TuR Dresden 2 1635 1,0 2 50
79 Lauschmann, Paul SC Riesa 1 0,5 1 50
79 Thun, Maddox SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 0,5 1 50
79 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1428 0,5 1 50
79 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1462 0,5 1 50
79 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1541 0,5 1 50
79 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1631 0,5 1 50
85 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1511 3,5 8 44
86 Matthes, Michael SSV Altenberg 1 1565 3,0 7 43
86 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1593 3,0 7 43
86 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1722 3,0 7 43
86 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1760 3,0 7 43
86 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1779 3,0 7 43
91 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1523 2,5 6 42
91 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1584 2,5 6 42
93 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1518 2,0 5 40
93 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 6 1623 2,0 5 40
93 Döge, Wolf-Peter USV TU Dresden 6 1636 2,0 5 40
96 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1463 3,0 8 38
96 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1659 3,0 8 38
98 Daßinnies, Dietmar SV TuR Dresden 2 1400 1,5 4 38
98 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1663 1,5 4 38
100 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 2 1529 2,5 7 36
100 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1637 2,5 7 36
100 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1782 2,5 7 36
103 Jacobasch, Ronja SSV Altenberg 1 1526 2,0 6 33
103 Pätzold, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1586 2,0 6 33
105 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1487 2,5 8 31
106 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1625 2,0 7 29
107 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1215 2,0 8 25
107 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1548 2,0 8 25
107 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1624 2,0 8 25
110 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1227 1,0 4 25
110 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1386 1,0 4 25
110 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1540 1,0 4 25
110 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1620 1,0 4 25
114 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1432 1,0 5 20
115 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1499 1,0 6 17
116 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1377 0,5 4 13
117 Kleeberg, Rudolf SV TuR Dresden 2 1007 0,0 3 0
118 Frank, Erich SC Riesa 1 1015 0,0 2 0
119 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1032 0,0 7 0
120 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1234 0,0 1 0
120 Schmidt, Stefan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1259 0,0 1 0
120 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 2 1264 0,0 1 0
123 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1334 0,0 2 0
124 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1403 0,0 1 0
124 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1486 0,0 1 0
124 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 2 1541 0,0 1 0
124 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1557 0,0 1 0
124 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 6 1610 0,0 1 0
124 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1672 0,0 1 0
124 Großmann, Frank USV TU Dresden 6 1721 0,0 1 0