1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1740 3,0 3 100
1 Hampel, Johannes SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1893 3,0 3 100
3 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1409 2,0 2 100
3 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 2 1655 2,0 2 100
3 Scholze, Thomas SSV Altenberg 1 1682 2,0 2 100
6 Tannert, Max SC Riesa 1 1,0 1 100
6 Liebrecht, Simon SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 1 100
6 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1721 1,0 1 100
6 Weidner, Markus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1749 1,0 1 100
6 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1765 1,0 1 100
11 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1711 4,5 5 90
11 Albrecht, Bruno SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1762 4,5 5 90
13 Wenzel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1689 6,0 7 86
13 Peglau, Markus Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1871 6,0 7 86
13 Meier, Wolfgang SSV Altenberg 1 1940 6,0 7 86
16 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1913 2,5 3 83
17 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1666 4,0 5 80
17 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1751 4,0 5 80
19 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1696 5,5 7 79
19 Kittel, Wolfgang SC Riesa 1 1768 5,5 7 79
21 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1768 4,5 6 75
21 Heinig, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 1780 4,5 6 75
23 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1558 3,0 4 75
24 Kleemann, Roland SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1315 1,5 2 75
24 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1505 1,5 2 75
24 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1539 1,5 2 75
27 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1674 5,0 7 71
27 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1782 5,0 7 71
27 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1985 5,0 7 71
30 Tschök, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1369 4,0 6 67
30 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1712 4,0 6 67
32 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1288 2,0 3 67
32 Hiller, Jürgen SC Riesa 1 1406 2,0 3 67
32 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1637 2,0 3 67
32 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1660 2,0 3 67
32 Holfeld, Frank Schachklub Heidenau 2 1759 2,0 3 67
32 Seibt, Manfred SV TuR Dresden 2 1795 2,0 3 67
38 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1544 4,5 7 64
38 Dittmar, Markus SSV Altenberg 1 1590 4,5 7 64
38 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1751 4,5 7 64
41 Dieckmann, Matthias SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1339 2,5 4 63
41 Kreibich, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1621 2,5 4 63
41 Seifert, Klaus SSV Altenberg 1 1643 2,5 4 63
41 Bürkle, Florian USV TU Dresden 6 1686 2,5 4 63
41 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1777 2,5 4 63
46 Jeroch, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1681 3,0 5 60
46 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1901 3,0 5 60
48 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1381 3,5 6 58
49 Kristen, Helmut SC Riesa 1 1607 4,0 7 57
49 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1719 4,0 7 57
51 Peglau, Paul David Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1469 3,5 7 50
51 Gelbhaar, Henning SV TuR Dresden 2 1564 3,5 7 50
51 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1594 3,5 7 50
51 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1619 3,5 7 50
51 Pichelmann, Rüdiger SC Riesa 1 1644 3,5 7 50
51 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1689 3,5 7 50
51 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1846 3,5 7 50
58 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1571 3,0 6 50
58 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1718 3,0 6 50
58 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1768 3,0 6 50
58 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1808 3,0 6 50
62 Wiese, Eric SC Riesa 1 1554 2,5 5 50
63 Griebenow, Jakob USV TU Dresden 6 1368 2,0 4 50
63 Mieth, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 1411 2,0 4 50
65 Wolf, Klaus SV TuR Dresden 2 1348 1,5 3 50
65 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 6 1524 1,5 3 50
65 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 6 1678 1,5 3 50
65 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1811 1,5 3 50
69 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1304 1,0 2 50
69 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1431 1,0 2 50
69 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1549 1,0 2 50
69 Schmidt, Konrad USV TU Dresden 6 1579 1,0 2 50
69 Damm, Clemens SV TuR Dresden 2 1622 1,0 2 50
74 Lauschmann, Paul SC Riesa 1 0,5 1 50
74 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1370 0,5 1 50
74 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1600 0,5 1 50
77 Heinze, Peter SV TuR Dresden 2 1448 3,0 7 43
77 Meißner, Werner SV TuR Dresden 2 1694 3,0 7 43
77 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1716 3,0 7 43
77 Peglau, Sarah Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1773 3,0 7 43
77 Peglau, Mirjam Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1818 3,0 7 43
82 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1523 2,5 6 42
82 Matthes, Michael SSV Altenberg 1 1565 2,5 6 42
82 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1584 2,5 6 42
82 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1694 2,5 6 42
86 Döge, Wolf-Peter USV TU Dresden 6 1635 2,0 5 40
86 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1713 2,0 5 40
88 Daßinnies, Dietmar SV TuR Dresden 2 1400 1,5 4 38
88 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1512 1,5 4 38
88 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 6 1623 1,5 4 38
88 Beyer, Matthias SV TuR Dresden 2 1625 1,5 4 38
92 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1512 2,5 7 36
92 Jeschke, Erik Schachklub Heidenau 2 1528 2,5 7 36
92 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1659 2,5 7 36
92 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1710 2,5 7 36
96 Pätzold, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1586 2,0 6 33
96 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1592 2,0 6 33
96 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1625 2,0 6 33
99 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1620 1,0 3 33
100 Jacobasch, Ronja SSV Altenberg 1 1363 1,5 5 30
101 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1637 1,5 6 25
102 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1227 1,0 4 25
102 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1467 1,0 4 25
104 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1488 1,5 7 21
104 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1585 1,5 7 21
106 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1499 1,0 6 17
107 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1377 0,5 3 17
107 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1386 0,5 3 17
109 Peglau, Adelheid Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1200 1,0 7 14
109 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1505 1,0 7 14
111 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 932 0,0 7 0
112 Frank, Erich SC Riesa 1 1015 0,0 2 0
113 Kleeberg, Rudolf SV TuR Dresden 2 1026 0,0 3 0
114 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 2 1184 0,0 1 0
114 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1279 0,0 1 0
114 Schmidt, Stefan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1330 0,0 1 0
117 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1334 0,0 2 0
118 Noppes, Wilfried SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1404 0,0 1 0
118 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 2 1483 0,0 1 0
118 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1486 0,0 1 0
118 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1557 0,0 1 0
122 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1580 0,0 3 0
123 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1713 0,0 1 0
123 Großmann, Frank USV TU Dresden 6 1721 0,0 1 0