1. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 2
- Scharfe, Torsten; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Selig, Rainer; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Paulus, Vaclav; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Michna, Andreas
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
- Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte:
- Noack, Ulli; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Löbmann, Norbert
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-50)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Dreyer, Eduard
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-133)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Rott, Tobias
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Klinger, Markus
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1755-38)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Hensl, Dieter
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-48)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Delling, Thomas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-91)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Preetz, Erik
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-54)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Clemens, Peter; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Stolle, Eberhard
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-56)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Anders, Steffen Jens
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Meißner, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-51)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Knöbel, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-43)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1817-128)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Längert, Holger
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1620-54)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1)
+:-
- Pohl, Frank; (DWZ: 1568) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Reinisch, Jörg
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-99)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Lange, Peter Michael
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-33)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Haase, Steffen
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Bachmann, Detlef
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1635-43)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Schuh, Robert
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1776-67)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Thalheim, Jonas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Peschel, Gerhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Windisch, Volker
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-39)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
5
Germann, Peter
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-14)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Held, Matthias
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-53)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Palme, Gerd
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1612-34)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Zessin, Uwe
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-41)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Lindner, Mario
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-93)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1)
+:-
- Schreiber, Manfred; (DWZ: 1256) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Sorge, Dieter
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1407-42)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Borrmann, Fritz
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Hans, Mirko
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1477-57)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Lehmann, Lukas
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Rudolph, Andreas
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-15)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Frank, Christian
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-34)
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
7
Thalheim, Sara
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
7
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1)
+:-
- Noack, Berndt; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Lebelt, Hagen
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-73)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Bulano, Alexander
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Stöcker, Helmut
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-71)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Wendt, Derek
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Maciejewicz, Michel
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-11)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Schöne, Thomas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1735-83)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Clemens, Natalie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Reinisch, Christof
(SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Kühn, Felix
(Löbauer SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1478-16)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Dietze, Rolf
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Vogt, Uwe
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-37)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Jähnig, Jens
(TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1326-41)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
8
Schuh, Ramon
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Wehner, Tom
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1345-64)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1)
+:-
- Herzog, Volker; (DWZ: 1607) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Peter, Dirk
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-120)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- Haupt, Kristin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Rolle, Wolfram
(TSV Großschönau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1169-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 5