2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1423 4,0 4 100
1 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 2 1800 4,0 4 100
3 Moradi, Amir Ali SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1200 2,0 2 100
4 Lippert, Jan Peter SV Bannewitz 2 1,0 1 100
4 Wielens, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1,0 1 100
4 Hertzschuch, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1232 1,0 1 100
4 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1321 1,0 1 100
4 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1403 1,0 1 100
4 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1616 1,0 1 100
4 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 4 1616 1,0 1 100
11 Marschall, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 2 1334 4,5 5 90
12 Imhof, Erwin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1384 3,5 4 88
13 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1500 4,0 5 80
13 Verch, Hartmut TuS Coswig 1920 4 1762 4,0 5 80
15 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1501 4,5 6 75
15 Heitmann, Anton SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1532 4,5 6 75
15 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 2 1607 4,5 6 75
15 Kanibalotska, Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1653 4,5 6 75
15 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1690 4,5 6 75
20 Kullmann, Max TuS Coswig 1920 4 1420 3,0 4 75
20 Kullmann, Theo TuS Coswig 1920 4 1469 3,0 4 75
20 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1524 3,0 4 75
20 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1839 3,0 4 75
24 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1370 1,5 2 75
24 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1610 1,5 2 75
24 Pohl, Klaus SV Bannewitz 2 1768 1,5 2 75
27 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 3 1630 3,5 5 70
27 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1765 3,5 5 70
29 Ruffani, Rolf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1335 2,0 3 67
29 Nestler, Wolfram SG Kesselsdorf 1 1370 2,0 3 67
29 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1383 2,0 3 67
29 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1538 2,0 3 67
29 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1543 2,0 3 67
34 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1436 2,5 4 63
34 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam TuS Coswig 1920 4 1447 2,5 4 63
34 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1848 2,5 4 63
37 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1315 3,0 5 60
37 Petarus, Yassin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1428 3,0 5 60
37 Riccius, Michael BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1517 3,0 5 60
37 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 2 1581 3,0 5 60
37 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1602 3,0 5 60
37 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1687 3,0 5 60
43 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1359 3,0 6 50
44 Götze, Tilman TuS Coswig 1920 4 1248 2,5 5 50
44 Polaski, Frank TuS Coswig 1920 4 1282 2,5 5 50
44 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1414 2,5 5 50
44 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1427 2,5 5 50
44 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1441 2,5 5 50
49 Wagner, Ulrich SG Kesselsdorf 1 1083 2,0 4 50
49 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 1280 2,0 4 50
49 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1417 2,0 4 50
49 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1557 2,0 4 50
53 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1438 1,5 3 50
53 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 3 1497 1,5 3 50
53 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1536 1,5 3 50
53 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 2 1684 1,5 3 50
57 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1236 1,0 2 50
57 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1417 1,0 2 50
57 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1558 1,0 2 50
57 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1591 1,0 2 50
57 Warnke, Eberhard SV Lok Dresden 2 1643 1,0 2 50
62 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1167 0,5 1 50
62 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1280 0,5 1 50
62 Patzke, Kurt TuS Coswig 1920 4 1536 0,5 1 50
62 Fleischmann, Jakob TuS Coswig 1920 4 1559 0,5 1 50
66 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1167 2,5 6 42
66 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1559 2,5 6 42
68 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1225 2,0 5 40
68 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1252 2,0 5 40
70 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1474 1,5 4 38
70 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1475 1,5 4 38
70 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1497 1,5 4 38
73 Petarus, Bilal TuS Coswig 1920 4 1319 2,0 6 33
74 Weyh, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1241 1,0 3 33
74 Jischke, Jens SV Bannewitz 2 1418 1,0 3 33
74 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1594 1,0 3 33
77 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1279 1,0 4 25
77 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1294 1,0 4 25
79 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1503 0,5 2 25
79 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1503 0,5 2 25
81 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1363 1,0 5 20
81 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1483 1,0 5 20
83 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 1382 0,5 3 17
84 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1352 0,5 4 13
84 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1583 0,5 4 13
86 Jungmichel, Leander BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 5 0
87 Haupt, Arvid SV Bannewitz 2 843 0,0 1 0
87 Dittrich, Hannes SV Bannewitz 2 936 0,0 1 0
89 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 950 0,0 4 0
90 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 979 0,0 1 0
90 Schubert, Jonas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 995 0,0 1 0
90 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1150 0,0 1 0
90 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1158 0,0 1 0
94 Moradi, Yakta SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1162 0,0 2 0
95 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1171 0,0 5 0
96 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 3 1182 0,0 1 0
97 Moradi, Yassaman SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1199 0,0 2 0
98 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1200 0,0 1 0
99 Neumann, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 4 1235 0,0 2 0
100 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1277 0,0 3 0
101 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1288 0,0 1 0
101 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1291 0,0 1 0
101 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1503 0,0 1 0