sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bernstein, Ralf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1362 4,0 4 100
1 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 2 1788 4,0 4 100
3 Moradi, Amir Ali SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1047 2,0 2 100
4 Lippert, Jan Peter SV Bannewitz 2 1,0 1 100
4 Wielens, Richard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1,0 1 100
4 Unverricht, Cedric SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1112 1,0 1 100
4 Hertzschuch, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1214 1,0 1 100
4 Hoffmann, Siegfried Schachklub Heidenau 3 1291 1,0 1 100
4 Porschberg, Jannik SV Bannewitz 2 1607 1,0 1 100
4 Mallon, Frederik TuS Coswig 1920 4 1622 1,0 1 100
11 Marschall, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 2 1121 4,5 5 90
12 Imhof, Erwin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1276 3,5 4 88
13 Kemter, Nick Schachklub Heidenau 3 1462 4,0 5 80
13 Verch, Hartmut TuS Coswig 1920 4 1749 4,0 5 80
15 Heitmann, Anton SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1388 4,5 6 75
15 Gafke, Manfred SV Lok Dresden 2 1489 4,5 6 75
15 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 2 1606 4,5 6 75
15 Kanibalotska, Elisabeth SV Lok Dresden 2 1638 4,5 6 75
15 Ludwig, Mario SG Kesselsdorf 1 1691 4,5 6 75
20 Kullmann, Max TuS Coswig 1920 4 1381 3,0 4 75
20 Kullmann, Theo TuS Coswig 1920 4 1480 3,0 4 75
20 Sammler, Olaf SV Bannewitz 2 1509 3,0 4 75
20 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1847 3,0 4 75
24 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1274 1,5 2 75
24 Hartmann, Anne SV Bannewitz 2 1616 1,5 2 75
24 Pohl, Klaus SV Bannewitz 2 1773 1,5 2 75
27 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 3 1627 3,5 5 70
27 Barz, Hanns-Werner SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1754 3,5 5 70
29 Ruffani, Rolf BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1313 2,0 3 67
29 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 2 1371 2,0 3 67
29 Nestler, Wolfram SG Kesselsdorf 1 1391 2,0 3 67
29 Köhn, Walter SV Bannewitz 2 1525 2,0 3 67
29 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 3 1551 2,0 3 67
34 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam TuS Coswig 1920 4 1424 2,5 4 63
34 Kluge, Jürgen Schachklub Heidenau 3 1434 2,5 4 63
34 Francke, Dirk SV Lok Dresden 2 1876 2,5 4 63
37 Petarus, Yassin TuS Coswig 1920 4 1282 3,0 5 60
37 von Ameln, Gert SG Kesselsdorf 1 1323 3,0 5 60
37 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 2 1501 3,0 5 60
37 Riccius, Michael BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1511 3,0 5 60
37 Nistel, Udo SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1585 3,0 5 60
37 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1699 3,0 5 60
43 Werner, Detlef SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1358 3,0 6 50
44 Polaski, Frank TuS Coswig 1920 4 1248 2,5 5 50
44 Götze, Tilman TuS Coswig 1920 4 1282 2,5 5 50
44 Mätzler, Stefan SG Kesselsdorf 1 1422 2,5 5 50
44 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1423 2,5 5 50
44 Raschke, Jörg SV Bannewitz 2 1438 2,5 5 50
49 Wagner, Ulrich SG Kesselsdorf 1 1103 2,0 4 50
49 Schindler, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 2 1292 2,0 4 50
49 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 2 1404 2,0 4 50
49 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 2 1586 2,0 4 50
53 Luft, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1363 1,5 3 50
53 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 3 1479 1,5 3 50
53 Stoppe, Katharina SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1542 1,5 3 50
53 Hartmann, Thomas SV Bannewitz 2 1683 1,5 3 50
57 Schüppel, Rico SV Bannewitz 2 1256 1,0 2 50
57 Wirth, Johannes BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1410 1,0 2 50
57 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1553 1,0 2 50
57 Portsch, Claudius BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1593 1,0 2 50
57 Warnke, Eberhard SV Lok Dresden 2 1666 1,0 2 50
62 Kolossa, Chris SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1149 0,5 1 50
62 Stoppe, Uwe SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1278 0,5 1 50
62 Patzke, Kurt TuS Coswig 1920 4 1518 0,5 1 50
62 Fleischmann, Jakob TuS Coswig 1920 4 1547 0,5 1 50
66 Schubert, Pascal SG Kesselsdorf 1 1141 2,5 6 42
66 Neuber, Markus SG Kesselsdorf 1 1555 2,5 6 42
68 Exner, Enrico SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1197 2,0 5 40
68 Schmieder, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1228 2,0 5 40
70 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 3 1467 1,5 4 38
70 Tepper, Rainer SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1477 1,5 4 38
70 Modla, Jürgen SG Kesselsdorf 1 1487 1,5 4 38
73 Petarus, Bilal TuS Coswig 1920 4 1289 2,0 6 33
74 Weyh, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1271 1,0 3 33
74 Jischke, Jens SV Bannewitz 2 1450 1,0 3 33
74 Landgraf, Carl-Heinz BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1597 1,0 3 33
77 Weser, Dietmar SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1283 1,0 4 25
77 Liehr, Günter SG Kesselsdorf 1 1343 1,0 4 25
79 Viereck, Axel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3 1489 0,5 2 25
79 Wolf, Christian BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1514 0,5 2 25
81 Müller, Silvia SG Kesselsdorf 1 1393 1,0 5 20
81 Mortensen, Manfred BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1514 1,0 5 20
83 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 2 1447 0,5 3 17
84 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 3 1443 0,5 4 13
84 Schneider, Mathias BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1590 0,5 4 13
86 Jungmichel, Leander BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 0,0 5 0
87 Haupt, Arvid SV Bannewitz 2 848 0,0 1 0
87 Dittrich, Hannes SV Bannewitz 2 951 0,0 1 0
89 Hein, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 968 0,0 4 0
90 Fitzner, Hans BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 981 0,0 1 0
90 Schubert, Jonas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 998 0,0 1 0
90 Bergner, Carlo SV Bannewitz 2 1170 0,0 1 0
90 Clauß, Jakob SV Bannewitz 2 1170 0,0 1 0
94 Rinke, Heiko SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1207 0,0 5 0
95 Ulpins, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1210 0,0 1 0
96 Moradi, Yakta SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1234 0,0 2 0
96 Moradi, Yassaman SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1243 0,0 2 0
98 Slotta, Nico Schachklub Heidenau 3 1255 0,0 1 0
99 Neumann, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 4 1256 0,0 2 0
100 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2 1283 0,0 3 0
101 Tussnat, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 3 1288 0,0 1 0
101 Lucas, Bernd BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1297 0,0 1 0
101 Werner, Helmut BSV Chemie Radebeul 2 1518 0,0 1 0