2. Bezirksklasse Dresden, Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 3
- Wokurka, Karel; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Bauer, Veit
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-95)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Henker, Ralf
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-42)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
- Gluth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Schöne, Lucas
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Gaier, Georg; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Feldmann, Jens
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
-:+
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-73)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Rößler, Karl-Georg; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Müller, Andre
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-66)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Lippitsch, Paul
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1700-79)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- Nerger, Kurt; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Gärtner, Bernd
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-44)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Semmer, Tobias
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-34)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Lachmann, Gert-Rainer
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-82)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1550-51)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Grüning, Toni; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte:
- Rößler, Jens-Hagen; (DWZ: 1507) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Füssel, Armin
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Diebel, Roland
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-34)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Radke, Karl-Heinz
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-47)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Michalk, Gerolf
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Krüger, Detlef
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-41)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Rößler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Manger, Georg
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1602-43)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Donath, Toni; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Rennert, Heiko
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Bauer, Ron
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-96)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Naujokat, Hans-Jürgen
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Richter, Michael
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-71)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Fröde, Ulrich
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-46)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Grall, Matthias
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1561-66)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Leipert, Martin; (DWZ: 1067) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Kindermann, Udo
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1134-91)
½:½
0.5 aus 7
-
7
Holland, Jürgen
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1237-19)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Brauner, Michael
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-39)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Lorenz, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
- Braunstein, Ramona; (DWZ: 1014) Punkte:
- Rößler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1330) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Tendler, Steffen
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Schmidt, Wolfgang
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-53)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Reiche, Gunter
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1416-32)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Kremtz, Harald
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-56)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Rössel, Sven
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1296-14)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Rachner, Erik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Puchelt, Steffen
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Reiche, Mathias
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1308-32)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Erbe, Siegbert
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-61)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Kiertscher, Hanspeter
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1384-42)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Lesnikowski, Maciej
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-30)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Ender, Lutz; (DWZ: 1336) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Henzchen, Vinzenz
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Förster, Peter
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-21)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Rößler, Helena; (DWZ: 1331) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schmittner, Horst
(SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1)
+:-
-
8
Weber, Lothar
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1283-30)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Knappe, Oliver; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Martins, Uwe
(SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1323-57)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Ziegenbalg, André
(TTC Pulsnitz 69 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1082-12)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
8
König, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Gaußig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Kurzidim, Cornelius
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-40)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- Hentschke, Julian; (DWZ: 1309) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Becker, Günter
(SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1251-59)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
John, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 7