Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Springer Leipzig 2
- Podolnyy, Jakiv; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Werner, Eduard
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-28)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-37)
½:½
10.0 aus 5
-
1
Schirmeister, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-68)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-102)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Zarbailov, Lev; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Williams, Paul Bernard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-58)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Schille, Hannes
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-51)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-97)
0:1
11.0 aus 6
-
2
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Haeßner, Matthias
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-63)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Griesbach, Roland; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Loose, Christian
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-61)
1:0
13.0 aus 7
-
3
Ziersch, Hubert
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-46)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Nagel, Verena
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- Frohberg, Jürgen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Pohlers, Jürgen
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-44)
1:0
10.5 aus 7
-
4
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-74)
1:0
7.5 aus 9
- Duschl, Frank; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Wendt, Horst
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1765-54)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Lange, Arno
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-45)
½:½
11.5 aus 8
-
5
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-68)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Rudolph, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-38)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2)
+:-
-
4
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Finster, Ulrich
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-43)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1781-59)
0:1
11.0 aus 7
-
6
Naumann, Peter
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-120)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Mielcarek, Bernd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1606-74)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Wünsch, Rainer
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- Thalwitzer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1556) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Fröschke, Uwe
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-36)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Meier, Andreas
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1473-31)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Bergner, Wieland
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1465-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-68)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Kußauer, Lothar
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Rothe, Andreas
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1803-36)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Fiedler, Gerd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-43)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2)
+:-
-
6
Wolter, Uwe
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1280-75)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Breuer, Henry
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 979-17)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Eichhorn, Mike
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1437-71)
1:0
9.5 aus 5
- Jackisch, Jens-Uwe; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
8
Erbe, Fabian
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Elert, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1537-20)
½:½
10.0 aus 4
- Kimmel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Meißner, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1573-35)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Hofmann, Helge; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-64)
½:½
7.5 aus 8
-
5
Loyal, Martin
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Hübner, Heiko
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-74)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Binder, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-70)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
7
Kantwill, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1639-4)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Jonischkies, Hannes
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-79)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Singer, Peter; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Liedtke, Sebastian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1608-69)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-127)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Höffner, Felix; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schirmag, Thomas
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1562-14)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Krivocheev, Leonid; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hübner, Stefan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Wolf, Dieter
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1534-51)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Jahn, Jens; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Hajnal, Csaba
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1169-2)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schmiedel, Frank
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-48)
½:½
6.0 aus 7