Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Groitzsch 1861 1
- Werner, Eduard; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Just, Anita
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-179)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
(SK Großlehna 1)
+:-
-
1
Podolnyy, Jakiv
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Weidt, Jörg
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-38)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3)
+:-
-
1
Prause, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-42)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Schirmeister, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- Schille, Hannes; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Haeßner, Matthias
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-63)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Rosenkranz, Andree
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-58)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-103)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Zarbailov, Lev
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-22)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-21)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-98)
1:0
11.0 aus 6
-
2
Williams, Paul Bernard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-34)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
- Loose, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Pohlers, Jürgen
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Lehmann, Christina
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-108)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-93)
0:1
11.0 aus 3
-
3
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-38)
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- Erbe, Holger; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-68)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Kutschbach, Volker
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Wünsch, Rainer
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
(SV Springer Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
3
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-47)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-61)
½:½
13.0 aus 7
-
4
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-43)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
3
Fröschke, Uwe
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-36)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Kläring, Carsten; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Wendt, Horst
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1765-54)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-44)
1:0
10.5 aus 7
-
5
Wendel, David
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-16)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-21)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- Finster, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Drusba, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1625-74)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Rothe, Andreas
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1803-36)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Rudolph, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-310)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Hölzel, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-39)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Lange, Arno
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-45)
1:0
11.5 aus 8
-
6
Richter, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-40)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-68)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-127)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
- Bergner, Wieland; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Mielcarek, Bernd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1606-74)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Thalwitzer, Bernd
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-155)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-19)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1781-59)
0:1
11.0 aus 7
-
7
Hennig, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1596-61)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
6
Schirmag, Thomas
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1562-14)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- Schille, Anika; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Weinitschke, Daniel
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1530-36)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-68)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Marten, Andreas; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Bondarew, Juri
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-35)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Kantwill, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1639-4)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Dahlmann, Reinhard
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1618-27)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Elert, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1537-20)
0:1
10.0 aus 4
-
8
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-70)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- Voigt, Volker; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Flemmig, Rainer
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- Erbe, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Thon, Siegfried
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Jackisch, Jens-Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-19)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Thiele, Gottfried
(Krostitzer SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1646-39)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Singer, Jochen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1575-46)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- Breuer, Henry; (DWZ: 979) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schmiedel, Frank
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-48)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Fiedler, Gerd
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Hübner, Stefan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6