1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SG Falkenhain / Oschatz 1

Schröter, Michael; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 3.5
1 Grumbach, Justus (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-24) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Zetsche, Falko (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-27) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Nosek, Reinhard (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1507-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Malik, Thomas; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 5.0
2 Hübner, Heike (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Jacob, Gerd (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-55) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-112) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hofmann, Helge (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1571-85) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Richter, Ralf (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-31) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 (TSG 1861 Taucha 3) +:-
1 Kalkhof, Stefan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2165-84) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Idaczek, Peter; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wolfram, Rene (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schiller, Jens (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-25) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-62) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Singer, Peter (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-18) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Scherf, Andres (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-17) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Singer, Jochen (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1557-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Zinke, Mirko (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-38) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Tille, Mario; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 5.0
4 Schwaß, Torsten (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1344-40) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Didt, Hartmut (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-77) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-93) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Jahn, Jens (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1619-89) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Teuber, Heiko (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 (TSG 1861 Taucha 3) +:-
3 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1778-79) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rossol, Günter; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 4.0
5 Körber, Kurt (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1526-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-50) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Jackisch, Johannes (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-51) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Blanke, Harald (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Böttcher, Bernd (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Müller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 4.0
6 Werner, Heidi (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-40) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Krivocheev, Leonid (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1504-23) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Neukirchen, Heinz (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1424-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 (TSG 1861 Taucha 3) +:-
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1427-82) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Andrä, Rolf; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 0.0
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-119) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Förster, Tobias; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 2.5
5 Erler, Felix (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1302-14) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Trinkaus, Hans (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1355-26) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Schleicher, Joachim (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-46) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Labetzsch, Horst (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-30) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Hüter, Harald (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-12) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Paulini, Stefan (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1569-37) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Krieg, Justin; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 4.0
6 Grumbach, Thomas (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1295-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Grentz, Joachim (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1596-37) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Müller, Helene (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Amarell, Harry (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kirmse, Dietmar (Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 945-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Wuttke, Hendrik (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-17) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Burkert, Andreas; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 0.5
7 Dornblut, Günter (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1202-21) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Ackermann, Günter; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte:
Leiwat, Holger; (DWZ: 1186) Punkte:
Hanel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1236) Punkte:
Förster, Florian; (DWZ: 1048) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gräber, Uta (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1175-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Breßler, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 16; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Köppchen, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bonk, Heinrich (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1593-84) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kalkhof, Martin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1164-14) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6