1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig, Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SK Großlehna 2

Franke, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
1 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-52) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Werner, Hubert (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-69) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Dietrich, Steffen; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 2.5
1 (TSG 1861 Taucha 3) +:-
2 Gräber, Martin (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-34) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Zetsche, Falko (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-29) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-63) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Lutz, Harald; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 (TSG 1861 Taucha 3) +:-
3 Grumbach, Justus (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Wolfgang (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schmiedel, Frank; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 0.0
1 Hofmann, Helge (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1581-86) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Meißner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 4.0
4 Petzke, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-53) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
3 Singer, Jochen (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-44) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hübner, Heike (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-42) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Jacob, Gerd (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-56) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-94) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Singer, Peter (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-19) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wolf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 2.0
5 Petzke, Jonas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-47) 0:1 10.0 aus 6
4 Krause, Peter (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1529-11) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schiller, Jens (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-25) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-51) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Jahn, Jens (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-91) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lumpe, Klaus; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 2.5
6 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) +:- 8.0 aus 3
5 Böttcher, Bernd (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Sieler, Ralf (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-19) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Didt, Hartmut (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1659-78) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-119) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Jackisch, Johannes (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-52) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hädicke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 2.5
7 Markert, Eberhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1346-22) 0:1 9.0 aus 2
6 Hönemann, Andre (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Wolfram, Rene (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1372-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Steltzer, Johannes (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1569-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-73) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Krivocheev, Leonid (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-24) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Kahle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 4.0
8 Kalkhof, Martin (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1211-16) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
8 Wuttke, Hendrik (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-17) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Schwaß, Torsten (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1319-41) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Grentz, Joachim (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1608-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-53) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Schleicher, Joachim (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Ehlert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1442) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hüter, Harald (TSG 1861 Taucha 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-12) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Helene (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Neumann, Thomas (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Hoppe, Aaron; (DWZ: 955) Punkte: 0.5
8 Erler, Felix (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1307-15) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Amarell, Harry (SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 3