2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2

Niesch, Harald; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 2.5
1 (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5) +:-
1 Englert, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-34) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1413-35) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1610-63) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Spangenberg, Pia; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 3.0
2 (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5) +:-
2 Vecera, Fabio (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-41) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Krause, Hubert (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-68) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Neumeyer, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte:
Swiniarski, Florian; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte:
Wolf, Sascha; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 0.5
3 Wachsmuth, Matthias (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4) -:-
Gläser, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte:
Köhler, Tim; (DWZ: 1162) Punkte: 0.0
3 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1276-74) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Topsch, Robin; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kirchhof, Torsten (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-22) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Czeisz, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Sickinger, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1236-14) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Dorschfeldt, Eberhard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1497-31) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hellmund, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1102) Punkte: 3.0
5 Thalwitzer, Jacob (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-22) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Leßner, Falk (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Hautsch, Rudolf (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hajnal, Csaba (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-43) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Etzold, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sukker, Imad (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1187-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Schulz, Leonard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Neumann, Günter (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1359-1) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Niesch, Sarah; (DWZ: 1219) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schneider, Tim Marvin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1085-18) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Herrmann, Christian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Backmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 959) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mohr, Bastian (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 980-14) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-29) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Klein, Timon; (DWZ: 1108) Punkte: 2.0
7 Sirota, Oleksandr (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Speck, Darwin Fin (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 803-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Grießbach, Ralf (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hauptmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1129) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heinke, Thomas Andre (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Moll, Benjamin; (DWZ: 920) Punkte: 0.0
7 Meisel, Tobias (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Barth, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1261) Punkte: 1.5
8 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1044-14) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4) +:-