2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9

Neumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1371) Punkte: 2.5
1 Englert, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Krause, Hubert (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-68) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Meier, Andreas (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-27) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1610-63) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Werner, Heidi (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1329-40) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Markert, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1346) Punkte: 2.0
2 Widmann, Maximilian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Krause, Dirk (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-70) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1276-74) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-41) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Wachsmuth, Matthias (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Paulini, Stefan; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 3.5
3 Czeisz, Luca (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-22) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Thon, Siegfried (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Dorschfeldt, Eberhard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1497-31) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4) +:-
Schmuck, Jörg; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 1.5
4 Breithaupt, Stephan (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-25) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Taubert, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1413-35) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Thalwitzer, Jacob (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-22) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Pfeiffer, Raphael; (DWZ: 1087) Punkte: 0.5
4 Polte, Niklas (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Süßkind, Daniel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Leßner, Falk (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-4) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Glogau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1056) Punkte: 1.0
5 Sickinger, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1236-14) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Neumann, Günter (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1359-1) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Eichhorn, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1427-67) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Sukker, Imad (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1187-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bergert, Bernd; (DWZ: 1006) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schulz, Leonard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hautsch, Rudolf (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Meisel, Tobias (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4) -:-
6 Thor, Johannes (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-16) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Heck, Anja; (DWZ: 1069) Punkte: 2.5
7 Speck, Darwin Fin (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 803-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-29) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Mohr, Bastian (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 980-14) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Werner, Nico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Sirota, Oleksandr (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Halas, Neele Zoe; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: 1.0
8 Leßner, Konstantin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1036-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Uhlig, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Grießbach, Ralf (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Heck, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1186) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schneider, Tim Marvin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1085-18) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4