2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4

Haase, Christian; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 1.5
1 Meier, Andreas (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-27) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Neumann, Uwe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1371-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Niesch, Harald (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Metzner, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte:
Elert, Eric; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
2 (Frohburger SC 1926 2) +:-
1 Werner, Heidi (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1329-40) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Spangenberg, Pia (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-118) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wittig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 3.0
4 (Frohburger SC 1926 2) +:-
2 Seipold, Bernd (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1507-18) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Markert, Eberhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Trinkaus, Hans (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1355-26) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Topsch, Robin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1428-17) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Becker, Florian; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 3.0
5 Thon, Siegfried (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Eichhorn, Christian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1413-35) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wachsmuth, Matthias (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-31) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hellmund, Karl-Heinz (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1102-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Eichhorn, Mike; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 2.5
4 Dorschfeldt, Eberhard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1497-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Glogau, Helmut (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1056-24) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Thalwitzer, Jacob (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1320-22) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Grießbach, Ralf; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 2.0
6 Burkhardt, Dieter (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Butz, Ingo (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1339-26) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Uhlig, Sebastian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Sukker, Imad (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1187-4) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Klein, Timon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1108-17) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Wilken, Eric; (DWZ: 1217) Punkte: 2.0
7 Taubert, Lothar (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-38) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Wolter, Uwe (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1276-74) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Heck, Anja (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1069-14) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Madeja, Günter (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1344-17) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Backmann, Maximilian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 959-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Häberlein, Dan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hautsch, Rudolf (Frohburger SC 1926 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
8 Neumann, Günter (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1359-1) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Schneider, Tim Marvin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1085-18) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Lange, Jakob; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hajnal, Csaba (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Mohr, Bastian (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 980-14) 0:1 2.5 aus 5